davidzaky's tanks (45)
| 77 | 1,052 | 51.95% | 1,061.62 | |
| 61 | 501 | 52.46% | 704.96 | |
| 60 | 495 | 45.00% | 328.57 | |
| 52 | 558 | 40.38% | 920.06 | |
| 29 | 514 | 62.07% | 869.19 | |
| 26 | 848 | 57.69% | 770.41 | |
| 24 | 264 | 70.83% | 393.16 | |
| 24 | 780 | 62.50% | 1,157.92 | |
| 20 | 275 | 45.00% | 525.98 | |
| 20 | 230 | 35.00% | 201.15 | |
| 20 | 396 | 55.00% | 525.56 | |
| 19 | 246 | 21.05% | 262.56 | |
| 16 | 333 | 62.50% | 617.96 | |
| 16 | 156 | 50.00% | 168.33 | |
| 11 | 434 | 54.55% | 1,014.25 | |
| 10 | 250 | 60.00% | 402.86 | |
| 8 | 246 | 62.50% | 364.94 | |
| 8 | 414 | 75.00% | 255.71 | |
| 7 | 249 | 57.14% | 108.39 | |
| 6 | 156 | 50.00% | 259.15 | |
| 5 | 173 | 20.00% | 240.66 | |
| 4 | 85 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 133 | 75.00% | 20.07 | |
| 3 | 246 | 33.33% | 543.05 | |
| 3 | 105 | 66.67% | 71.02 | |
| 3 | 103 | 0.00% | 23.89 | |
| 3 | 81 | 66.67% | 20.01 | |
| 2 | 130 | 0.00% | 155.91 | |
| 2 | 91 | 50.00% | 96.64 | |
| 2 | 142 | 100.00% | 248.41 | |
| 2 | 95 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 516 | 50.00% | 617.52 | |
| 2 | 43 | 50.00% | 27.92 | |
| 2 | 188 | 0.00% | 423.90 | |
| 2 | 268 | 50.00% | 281.30 | |
| 2 | 247 | 50.00% | 182.05 | |
| 1 | 54 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 229 | 0.00% | 445.84 | |
| 1 | 529 | 100.00% | 1,427.79 | |
| 1 | 42 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 123 | 100.00% | 119.40 | |
| 1 | 214 | 0.00% | 67.16 | |
| 1 | 278 | 100.00% | 60.66 | |
| 1 | 498 | 100.00% | 1,241.75 | |
| 1 | 97 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 52
- Victories
- 40.38%
Average score per battle
- 735
- 837
- 920
- Experience
- 531
- Damage caused
- 558
- Damage assisted
- 300
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
4
3
11
8
13
3
8







Updated
