darkgrifen's tanks (219)
| 3,021 | 585 | 53.16% | 1,077.85 | |
| 3,007 | 347 | 51.18% | 736.83 | |
| 1,871 | 685 | 49.55% | 1,012.26 | |
| 1,062 | 525 | 53.95% | 1,005.71 | |
| 1,025 | 727 | 52.29% | 1,126.14 | |
| 999 | 715 | 46.15% | 1,144.83 | |
| 978 | 1,638 | 46.32% | 1,254.85 | |
| 935 | 585 | 51.66% | 951.86 | |
| 900 | 1,774 | 45.56% | 1,371.45 | |
| 799 | 1,837 | 49.44% | 1,531.94 | |
| 745 | 853 | 45.91% | 815.67 | |
| 649 | 534 | 54.08% | 947.61 | |
| 631 | 1,102 | 48.65% | 1,154.84 | |
| 606 | 599 | 47.85% | 513.94 | |
| 571 | 919 | 54.12% | 1,305.60 | |
| 570 | 1,827 | 46.84% | 1,269.78 | |
| 541 | 224 | 48.98% | 419.55 | |
| 531 | 655 | 46.89% | 966.10 | |
| 521 | 1,338 | 47.60% | 1,137.81 | |
| 513 | 206 | 54.39% | 445.78 | |
| 501 | 1,249 | 46.31% | 1,170.20 | |
| 496 | 1,296 | 45.16% | 1,397.97 | |
| 475 | 1,437 | 49.26% | 1,251.33 | |
| 473 | 1,161 | 46.51% | 998.39 | |
| 436 | 1,493 | 46.79% | 1,209.82 | |
| 432 | 908 | 40.05% | 773.10 | |
| 431 | 1,265 | 49.19% | 1,043.57 | |
| 419 | 1,730 | 47.26% | 1,401.72 | |
| 418 | 582 | 45.69% | 940.51 | |
| 398 | 1,114 | 51.76% | 1,223.42 | |
| 375 | 715 | 50.93% | 1,236.32 | |
| 369 | 610 | 50.14% | 657.96 | |
| 367 | 946 | 46.32% | 900.56 | |
| 367 | 649 | 42.78% | 657.51 | |
| 359 | 1,326 | 51.53% | 1,057.64 | |
| 359 | 654 | 47.91% | 788.60 | |
| 337 | 377 | 51.93% | 839.55 | |
| 329 | 611 | 49.85% | 847.96 | |
| 323 | 537 | 46.75% | 722.12 | |
| 320 | 1,105 | 41.25% | 738.44 | |
| 312 | 103 | 50.00% | 152.70 | |
| 312 | 1,608 | 49.04% | 1,138.20 | |
| 306 | 1,729 | 46.08% | 1,354.72 | |
| 303 | 859 | 55.12% | 767.88 | |
| 300 | 754 | 45.67% | 987.29 | |
| 267 | 572 | 51.69% | 725.06 | |
| 255 | 913 | 45.88% | 967.88 | |
| 252 | 1,045 | 51.98% | 948.97 | |
| 251 | 1,731 | 49.00% | 1,264.08 | |
| 244 | 295 | 46.31% | 495.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 337
- Victories
- 51.93%
- Battles survived
- 13.65%
- Hits
- 50.49%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.49
Average score per battle
- 1,072
- 1,081
- 840
- Experience
- 296
- Damage caused
- 377
- Damage blocked
- 111
- Damage assisted
- 92
- by spotting
- 78
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.29
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
7
20
18
24
6
172
6
10
12


2
11
6
7






Updated
