dane_2021's tanks (146)
| 297 | 341 | 48.48% | 436.87 | |
| 268 | 558 | 42.91% | 546.01 | |
| 267 | 527 | 42.70% | 340.46 | |
| 219 | 1,560 | 44.75% | 898.50 | |
| 209 | 242 | 47.37% | 305.81 | |
| 179 | 581 | 46.37% | 613.77 | |
| 119 | 725 | 25.21% | 546.64 | |
| 115 | 155 | 35.65% | 197.20 | |
| 114 | 326 | 28.95% | 42.41 | |
| 110 | 366 | 48.18% | 268.09 | |
| 106 | 981 | 30.19% | 451.93 | |
| 86 | 1,138 | 39.53% | 837.67 | |
| 83 | 208 | 51.81% | 172.66 | |
| 83 | 644 | 45.78% | 602.87 | |
| 82 | 666 | 29.27% | 262.63 | |
| 74 | 464 | 47.30% | 437.08 | |
| 72 | 145 | 34.72% | 26.31 | |
| 60 | 243 | 48.33% | 368.38 | |
| 58 | 178 | 44.83% | 222.38 | |
| 53 | 298 | 39.62% | 398.79 | |
| 48 | 147 | 39.58% | 100.41 | |
| 46 | 243 | 39.13% | 333.86 | |
| 44 | 73 | 38.64% | 3.70 | |
| 43 | 141 | 34.88% | 76.36 | |
| 42 | 217 | 54.76% | 107.52 | |
| 40 | 623 | 52.50% | 505.01 | |
| 38 | 176 | 34.21% | 118.93 | |
| 37 | 194 | 29.73% | 361.10 | |
| 32 | 296 | 59.38% | 418.14 | |
| 31 | 281 | 61.29% | 366.98 | |
| 26 | 821 | 30.77% | 752.02 | |
| 23 | 326 | 34.78% | 301.25 | |
| 22 | 249 | 27.27% | 202.93 | |
| 22 | 735 | 36.36% | 842.22 | |
| 21 | 402 | 42.86% | 202.14 | |
| 20 | 145 | 35.00% | 239.05 | |
| 20 | 55 | 35.00% | 0.75 | |
| 20 | 259 | 55.00% | 378.56 | |
| 20 | 190 | 50.00% | 168.70 | |
| 19 | 616 | 52.63% | 1,047.06 | |
| 18 | 110 | 38.89% | 106.46 | |
| 18 | 1,009 | 50.00% | 858.30 | |
| 18 | 492 | 27.78% | 594.18 | |
| 18 | 956 | 50.00% | 1,607.53 | |
| 18 | 822 | 61.11% | 393.81 | |
| 16 | 641 | 50.00% | 604.00 | |
| 16 | 705 | 31.25% | 275.70 | |
| 15 | 405 | 40.00% | 476.10 | |
| 14 | 189 | 42.86% | 142.60 | |
| 14 | 329 | 28.57% | 389.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 26
- Victories
- 30.77%
- Battles survived
- 19.23%
- Hits
- 54.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 543
- 843
- 752
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 821
- Damage received
- 1,315
- Damage blocked
- 234
- Damage assisted
- 229
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,608
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (10)
2
7
2
2




Updated
