daggett
Joined Oct 2011·Last battle 4 days ago·Updated
[G-S-C] German Senior Corps
Executive Officer · joined Sep 9, 2012

daggett's tanks (286)
| 865 | 732 | 52.72% | 990.71 | |
| 861 | 1,419 | 48.90% | 1,633.14 | |
| 847 | 1,305 | 61.39% | 2,828.01 | |
| 690 | 265 | 54.49% | 620.56 | |
| 541 | 1,434 | 49.91% | 1,791.81 | |
| 397 | 2,044 | 46.10% | 1,687.64 | |
| 392 | 609 | 48.21% | 1,241.76 | |
| 386 | 671 | 44.04% | 435.97 | |
| 385 | 1,523 | 44.16% | 1,342.38 | |
| 329 | 780 | 49.85% | 764.93 | |
| 327 | 1,409 | 45.57% | 1,217.53 | |
| 319 | 281 | 51.10% | 372.26 | |
| 311 | 455 | 46.62% | 384.02 | |
| 309 | 524 | 56.63% | 1,378.72 | |
| 305 | 884 | 46.89% | 846.17 | |
| 302 | 1,008 | 47.02% | 799.70 | |
| 302 | 606 | 48.68% | 1,549.79 | |
| 290 | 971 | 55.52% | 2,048.79 | |
| 286 | 882 | 39.16% | 599.33 | |
| 276 | 1,095 | 47.83% | 1,188.47 | |
| 272 | 618 | 55.88% | 1,831.11 | |
| 267 | 956 | 55.06% | 1,701.55 | |
| 248 | 736 | 48.79% | 1,358.05 | |
| 241 | 1,111 | 48.96% | 831.75 | |
| 241 | 453 | 50.21% | 492.93 | |
| 232 | 801 | 49.14% | 783.12 | |
| 220 | 537 | 44.09% | 739.02 | |
| 212 | 217 | 49.53% | 255.09 | |
| 209 | 1,478 | 58.85% | 3,027.25 | |
| 204 | 260 | 45.10% | 466.30 | |
| 196 | 856 | 55.61% | 1,559.64 | |
| 194 | 1,441 | 48.45% | 1,932.08 | |
| 193 | 1,744 | 51.81% | 1,763.62 | |
| 193 | 1,155 | 42.49% | 914.96 | |
| 193 | 676 | 46.63% | 681.91 | |
| 192 | 1,865 | 45.83% | 1,360.41 | |
| 191 | 437 | 51.83% | 853.50 | |
| 189 | 289 | 50.26% | 329.88 | |
| 187 | 572 | 43.85% | 585.85 | |
| 181 | 706 | 51.38% | 1,476.34 | |
| 181 | 827 | 44.75% | 769.43 | |
| 180 | 702 | 43.89% | 939.07 | |
| 175 | 1,419 | 46.86% | 967.03 | |
| 173 | 324 | 54.34% | 486.82 | |
| 169 | 683 | 47.34% | 1,040.05 | |
| 168 | 1,711 | 44.64% | 1,477.51 | |
| 164 | 543 | 48.17% | 408.91 | |
| 159 | 296 | 48.43% | 267.24 | |
| 159 | 248 | 55.97% | 297.02 | |
| 156 | 1,124 | 45.51% | 1,056.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 286
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 272
- Victories
- 55.88%
- Battles survived
- 26.84%
- Hits
- 64.25%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,289
- 1,794
- 1,831
- Experience
- 699
- Damage caused
- 618
- Damage received
- 558
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 645
- by spotting
- 607
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 2.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,057
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)


7
8
6
10

3
111
15
21
8
7

6
43






Updated