d3u's tanks (119)
| 533 | 575 | 42.03% | 364.79 | |
| 458 | 555 | 41.27% | 642.52 | |
| 268 | 803 | 46.64% | 402.68 | |
| 249 | 353 | 45.78% | 247.50 | |
| 220 | 455 | 46.82% | 425.85 | |
| 213 | 616 | 43.19% | 308.37 | |
| 167 | 214 | 43.71% | 140.96 | |
| 158 | 285 | 44.30% | 341.47 | |
| 133 | 1,146 | 43.61% | 540.42 | |
| 123 | 383 | 42.28% | 333.51 | |
| 122 | 765 | 40.16% | 547.70 | |
| 116 | 739 | 43.10% | 526.90 | |
| 112 | 402 | 29.46% | 125.99 | |
| 108 | 173 | 37.04% | 162.10 | |
| 106 | 477 | 49.06% | 431.66 | |
| 103 | 727 | 42.72% | 336.78 | |
| 103 | 631 | 42.72% | 375.94 | |
| 99 | 237 | 43.43% | 415.50 | |
| 99 | 255 | 38.38% | 152.94 | |
| 94 | 529 | 38.30% | 258.66 | |
| 84 | 676 | 41.67% | 556.79 | |
| 78 | 291 | 42.31% | 280.02 | |
| 78 | 322 | 55.13% | 381.38 | |
| 76 | 235 | 34.21% | 110.68 | |
| 76 | 384 | 42.11% | 132.72 | |
| 69 | 782 | 42.03% | 606.21 | |
| 68 | 1,008 | 45.59% | 465.88 | |
| 68 | 540 | 45.59% | 769.75 | |
| 67 | 513 | 44.78% | 521.68 | |
| 65 | 477 | 43.08% | 456.60 | |
| 65 | 606 | 41.54% | 605.56 | |
| 63 | 543 | 53.97% | 760.84 | |
| 61 | 511 | 47.54% | 365.81 | |
| 60 | 879 | 43.33% | 534.08 | |
| 57 | 214 | 47.37% | 188.71 | |
| 57 | 324 | 52.63% | 501.12 | |
| 55 | 1,412 | 36.36% | 515.95 | |
| 54 | 308 | 37.04% | 355.92 | |
| 53 | 463 | 37.74% | 891.21 | |
| 52 | 385 | 50.00% | 593.06 | |
| 51 | 268 | 39.22% | 158.76 | |
| 50 | 305 | 32.00% | 63.53 | |
| 50 | 412 | 48.00% | 664.92 | |
| 49 | 166 | 42.86% | 281.31 | |
| 44 | 355 | 52.27% | 527.27 | |
| 43 | 189 | 25.58% | 159.96 | |
| 42 | 239 | 50.00% | 197.22 | |
| 42 | 376 | 59.52% | 387.03 | |
| 41 | 234 | 53.66% | 351.45 | |
| 40 | 642 | 37.50% | 467.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 119
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 213
- Victories
- 43.19%
- Battles survived
- 24.88%
- Hits
- 50.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 396
- 412
- 308
- Experience
- 467
- Damage caused
- 616
- Damage received
- 1,033
- Damage blocked
- 406
- Damage assisted
- 158
- by spotting
- 134
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,307
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3
3
31
3
5
15
4
3







Updated
