d3nkill3r1998's tanks (165)
| 663 | 682 | 47.66% | 769.71 | |
| 581 | 507 | 50.26% | 666.58 | |
| 535 | 1,090 | 46.36% | 517.25 | |
| 516 | 752 | 47.87% | 778.53 | |
| 505 | 1,021 | 41.19% | 608.11 | |
| 461 | 748 | 47.29% | 849.50 | |
| 448 | 509 | 45.76% | 561.72 | |
| 420 | 887 | 49.52% | 700.49 | |
| 409 | 1,048 | 48.66% | 930.95 | |
| 404 | 203 | 45.54% | 190.44 | |
| 373 | 575 | 52.01% | 620.92 | |
| 321 | 435 | 46.73% | 510.46 | |
| 293 | 437 | 48.46% | 614.44 | |
| 293 | 1,203 | 45.39% | 613.09 | |
| 272 | 283 | 46.32% | 331.26 | |
| 257 | 1,494 | 44.36% | 771.51 | |
| 255 | 700 | 45.49% | 501.66 | |
| 222 | 417 | 40.09% | 440.58 | |
| 212 | 502 | 57.08% | 718.61 | |
| 207 | 526 | 51.69% | 654.24 | |
| 201 | 1,400 | 35.82% | 516.69 | |
| 194 | 114 | 42.78% | 24.71 | |
| 188 | 547 | 50.53% | 603.35 | |
| 187 | 351 | 48.13% | 506.63 | |
| 183 | 1,449 | 41.53% | 865.83 | |
| 182 | 1,042 | 42.86% | 562.87 | |
| 162 | 316 | 49.38% | 457.79 | |
| 162 | 1,090 | 40.74% | 410.06 | |
| 155 | 1,514 | 45.81% | 911.32 | |
| 143 | 234 | 44.06% | 244.93 | |
| 142 | 507 | 48.59% | 433.08 | |
| 135 | 256 | 45.93% | 283.43 | |
| 133 | 593 | 42.11% | 370.21 | |
| 129 | 1,133 | 41.09% | 698.12 | |
| 124 | 1,157 | 48.39% | 767.09 | |
| 123 | 113 | 47.15% | 150.94 | |
| 121 | 97 | 49.59% | 40.50 | |
| 121 | 602 | 47.11% | 745.15 | |
| 115 | 689 | 41.74% | 399.13 | |
| 113 | 355 | 48.67% | 558.53 | |
| 106 | 234 | 49.06% | 316.19 | |
| 101 | 912 | 45.54% | 504.15 | |
| 100 | 274 | 53.00% | 348.27 | |
| 99 | 458 | 46.46% | 458.26 | |
| 98 | 1,415 | 43.88% | 963.14 | |
| 92 | 1,368 | 48.91% | 902.33 | |
| 87 | 145 | 60.92% | 71.81 | |
| 87 | 1,342 | 48.28% | 688.28 | |
| 86 | 1,034 | 41.86% | 679.55 | |
| 84 | 1,142 | 45.24% | 716.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 165
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 92
- Victories
- 48.91%
- Battles survived
- 28.26%
- Hits
- 63.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 821
- 915
- 902
- Experience
- 687
- Damage caused
- 1,368
- Damage received
- 1,446
- Damage blocked
- 421
- Damage assisted
- 233
- by spotting
- 174
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,536
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


26
3
6
13
3
3





Updated