cryziswinner's tanks (305)
| 1,981 | 1,522 | 50.23% | 1,180.36 | |
| 1,051 | 1,375 | 50.24% | 1,210.89 | |
| 449 | 1,636 | 49.67% | 1,519.77 | |
| 341 | 398 | 48.97% | 307.34 | |
| 310 | 638 | 52.26% | 1,054.35 | |
| 299 | 762 | 43.48% | 650.21 | |
| 280 | 1,072 | 48.57% | 777.12 | |
| 272 | 992 | 47.79% | 876.16 | |
| 263 | 1,686 | 50.57% | 1,183.48 | |
| 259 | 845 | 44.79% | 666.34 | |
| 258 | 694 | 40.31% | 395.35 | |
| 246 | 1,364 | 48.78% | 1,004.07 | |
| 242 | 846 | 42.98% | 901.53 | |
| 225 | 536 | 48.44% | 433.56 | |
| 223 | 674 | 43.50% | 498.06 | |
| 223 | 586 | 45.29% | 806.11 | |
| 222 | 1,255 | 52.70% | 959.55 | |
| 218 | 1,166 | 50.46% | 855.09 | |
| 203 | 1,064 | 41.38% | 712.61 | |
| 199 | 1,286 | 54.27% | 982.28 | |
| 197 | 698 | 46.70% | 825.01 | |
| 195 | 1,429 | 41.03% | 957.33 | |
| 194 | 637 | 49.48% | 483.46 | |
| 193 | 1,319 | 53.89% | 1,036.46 | |
| 188 | 1,996 | 45.21% | 1,270.11 | |
| 181 | 659 | 43.65% | 517.23 | |
| 181 | 1,536 | 52.49% | 1,031.68 | |
| 180 | 1,042 | 45.56% | 945.57 | |
| 179 | 510 | 48.04% | 434.86 | |
| 174 | 673 | 45.98% | 543.40 | |
| 173 | 1,782 | 51.45% | 1,331.94 | |
| 169 | 458 | 45.56% | 786.34 | |
| 168 | 1,927 | 49.40% | 1,227.63 | |
| 162 | 1,393 | 50.62% | 1,008.48 | |
| 162 | 1,394 | 45.06% | 1,127.16 | |
| 160 | 956 | 45.00% | 632.44 | |
| 159 | 657 | 41.51% | 573.46 | |
| 157 | 450 | 35.67% | 473.54 | |
| 157 | 1,647 | 50.32% | 1,587.74 | |
| 152 | 546 | 46.05% | 548.50 | |
| 151 | 485 | 48.34% | 654.48 | |
| 140 | 446 | 42.86% | 197.53 | |
| 138 | 2,004 | 49.28% | 1,396.32 | |
| 137 | 645 | 52.55% | 587.49 | |
| 137 | 469 | 53.28% | 492.75 | |
| 136 | 604 | 49.26% | 437.03 | |
| 134 | 838 | 53.73% | 648.06 | |
| 133 | 1,173 | 49.62% | 957.81 | |
| 128 | 901 | 52.34% | 840.21 | |
| 127 | 1,226 | 51.18% | 1,134.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 305
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 341
- Victories
- 48.97%
- Battles survived
- 25.51%
- Hits
- 58.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 446
- 382
- 307
- Experience
- 317
- Damage caused
- 398
- Damage received
- 681
- Damage blocked
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 214
- by spotting
- 192
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 2.92
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 956
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
