cristapah's tanks (444)
| 1,079 | 1,251 | 48.38% | 750.04 | |
| 1,044 | 1,018 | 53.83% | 1,671.02 | |
| 1,015 | 1,131 | 49.85% | 1,059.20 | |
| 1,011 | 1,014 | 43.62% | 1,320.97 | |
| 975 | 1,725 | 47.79% | 1,181.17 | |
| 962 | 1,667 | 43.56% | 1,173.14 | |
| 949 | 1,432 | 49.00% | 1,183.77 | |
| 871 | 1,585 | 45.58% | 1,107.95 | |
| 867 | 1,400 | 49.83% | 1,137.03 | |
| 686 | 668 | 45.34% | 461.87 | |
| 665 | 818 | 48.57% | 662.81 | |
| 643 | 1,800 | 45.57% | 1,389.60 | |
| 619 | 1,691 | 44.75% | 1,150.30 | |
| 614 | 1,642 | 47.23% | 1,126.91 | |
| 597 | 1,683 | 50.08% | 1,165.63 | |
| 576 | 1,661 | 47.92% | 1,188.12 | |
| 571 | 860 | 51.14% | 1,238.72 | |
| 568 | 1,357 | 48.06% | 1,303.94 | |
| 553 | 808 | 42.31% | 465.81 | |
| 530 | 1,688 | 52.26% | 1,195.95 | |
| 488 | 1,008 | 47.54% | 915.81 | |
| 462 | 1,586 | 48.92% | 1,071.73 | |
| 444 | 203 | 43.24% | 100.65 | |
| 407 | 1,329 | 51.84% | 1,425.13 | |
| 406 | 1,595 | 48.03% | 1,147.56 | |
| 388 | 1,506 | 46.13% | 1,097.74 | |
| 385 | 1,095 | 44.16% | 859.88 | |
| 384 | 899 | 50.52% | 769.08 | |
| 366 | 449 | 51.64% | 861.65 | |
| 346 | 827 | 49.42% | 619.05 | |
| 345 | 1,386 | 39.13% | 856.75 | |
| 344 | 1,187 | 50.00% | 958.12 | |
| 340 | 820 | 42.35% | 650.95 | |
| 335 | 1,563 | 48.66% | 1,705.48 | |
| 328 | 537 | 49.09% | 1,115.68 | |
| 324 | 1,590 | 49.69% | 1,029.34 | |
| 323 | 1,498 | 49.85% | 1,022.98 | |
| 322 | 1,364 | 46.27% | 1,367.63 | |
| 319 | 1,416 | 49.53% | 951.33 | |
| 309 | 1,265 | 47.25% | 927.09 | |
| 308 | 1,406 | 46.75% | 1,001.14 | |
| 303 | 1,781 | 48.18% | 1,715.48 | |
| 296 | 797 | 49.66% | 907.04 | |
| 288 | 913 | 44.10% | 754.43 | |
| 277 | 1,296 | 57.40% | 1,607.93 | |
| 276 | 384 | 43.48% | 202.28 | |
| 274 | 193 | 45.62% | 34.51 | |
| 273 | 1,437 | 47.25% | 1,123.06 | |
| 273 | 1,583 | 50.18% | 1,121.70 | |
| 264 | 1,592 | 49.24% | 1,177.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 444
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,079
- Victories
- 48.38%
- Battles survived
- 44.95%
- Hits
- 34.21%
- Damage ratio
- 4.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 7,750
Average score per battle
- 642
- 976
- 750
- Experience
- 619
- Damage caused
- 1,251
- Damage received
- 278
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Number of stuns
- 7.18
- Damage assisted
- 795
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 45
- by stunning
- 733
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,574
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (16)
138
2
3

3
971







Updated
