cornvirus_345's tanks (80)
| 455 | 276 | 45.93% | 201.48 | |
| 232 | 226 | 43.97% | 138.77 | |
| 144 | 126 | 37.50% | 61.94 | |
| 115 | 173 | 42.61% | 117.83 | |
| 115 | 173 | 41.74% | 203.09 | |
| 109 | 55 | 44.04% | 5.07 | |
| 99 | 152 | 46.46% | 167.10 | |
| 78 | 201 | 55.13% | 270.61 | |
| 66 | 91 | 40.91% | 32.69 | |
| 56 | 140 | 35.71% | 89.12 | |
| 54 | 60 | 44.44% | 0.65 | |
| 52 | 49 | 42.31% | 0.23 | |
| 49 | 120 | 36.73% | 5.01 | |
| 44 | 119 | 45.45% | 21.84 | |
| 42 | 180 | 40.48% | 131.29 | |
| 40 | 163 | 45.00% | 84.54 | |
| 38 | 149 | 55.26% | 149.06 | |
| 38 | 186 | 63.16% | 150.45 | |
| 35 | 110 | 54.29% | 196.65 | |
| 29 | 58 | 62.07% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 70 | 35.71% | 17.31 | |
| 27 | 186 | 29.63% | 159.29 | |
| 22 | 45 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 129 | 61.90% | 221.61 | |
| 21 | 101 | 38.10% | 74.38 | |
| 21 | 130 | 42.86% | 80.56 | |
| 18 | 208 | 61.11% | 180.26 | |
| 18 | 144 | 38.89% | 20.73 | |
| 18 | 57 | 55.56% | 3.20 | |
| 17 | 79 | 47.06% | 2.95 | |
| 15 | 43 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 468 | 53.33% | 146.92 | |
| 12 | 8 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 115 | 18.18% | 24.52 | |
| 10 | 118 | 30.00% | 2.20 | |
| 10 | 23 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 110 | 22.22% | 3.15 | |
| 8 | 67 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 114 | 25.00% | 70.73 | |
| 7 | 49 | 42.86% | 0.48 | |
| 7 | 40 | 42.86% | 6.78 | |
| 7 | 146 | 42.86% | 87.87 | |
| 6 | 185 | 50.00% | 176.26 | |
| 6 | 87 | 33.33% | 27.09 | |
| 5 | 159 | 40.00% | 46.81 | |
| 5 | 181 | 40.00% | 146.79 | |
| 5 | 67 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 40 | 40.00% | 6.08 | |
| 5 | 81 | 60.00% | 2.59 | |
| 5 | 83 | 40.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 61.90%
Average score per battle
- 534
- 593
- 222
- Experience
- 167
- Damage caused
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 43
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.52
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
3
8
16
2


Updated