clarnett's tanks (357)
| 3,398 | 1,047 | 47.53% | 1,020.08 | |
| 1,909 | 1,135 | 46.67% | 1,257.83 | |
| 1,830 | 1,260 | 51.69% | 1,036.03 | |
| 1,752 | 606 | 48.80% | 715.75 | |
| 1,530 | 923 | 52.61% | 1,581.06 | |
| 1,529 | 641 | 48.72% | 939.81 | |
| 1,418 | 548 | 50.49% | 732.19 | |
| 1,335 | 936 | 48.16% | 897.41 | |
| 1,254 | 1,552 | 43.78% | 1,145.08 | |
| 1,124 | 1,202 | 49.20% | 1,096.07 | |
| 1,080 | 1,493 | 47.22% | 1,186.16 | |
| 1,059 | 704 | 48.82% | 1,055.39 | |
| 1,033 | 1,307 | 47.43% | 1,440.33 | |
| 902 | 1,348 | 46.67% | 1,443.80 | |
| 865 | 1,123 | 47.17% | 1,041.68 | |
| 838 | 1,020 | 50.48% | 1,290.07 | |
| 821 | 905 | 48.11% | 1,003.58 | |
| 809 | 975 | 44.75% | 830.78 | |
| 788 | 700 | 48.22% | 671.44 | |
| 734 | 1,534 | 45.64% | 1,388.68 | |
| 695 | 428 | 50.50% | 823.96 | |
| 648 | 1,180 | 49.54% | 1,128.27 | |
| 641 | 1,405 | 40.56% | 1,007.71 | |
| 635 | 500 | 49.76% | 1,088.81 | |
| 634 | 1,159 | 50.79% | 1,246.15 | |
| 621 | 1,123 | 44.44% | 838.30 | |
| 618 | 1,576 | 50.65% | 1,354.20 | |
| 599 | 600 | 46.58% | 579.25 | |
| 562 | 1,277 | 46.26% | 1,135.95 | |
| 540 | 1,505 | 43.15% | 1,037.41 | |
| 538 | 1,044 | 43.68% | 923.59 | |
| 525 | 1,279 | 47.05% | 1,009.32 | |
| 523 | 702 | 51.63% | 1,348.05 | |
| 512 | 1,558 | 51.76% | 1,403.06 | |
| 497 | 1,513 | 42.45% | 1,074.30 | |
| 496 | 1,513 | 46.57% | 1,036.50 | |
| 476 | 547 | 47.06% | 703.71 | |
| 468 | 645 | 48.29% | 573.41 | |
| 451 | 794 | 49.45% | 1,094.15 | |
| 451 | 1,487 | 47.45% | 1,149.55 | |
| 446 | 497 | 50.45% | 787.18 | |
| 438 | 1,558 | 48.17% | 1,215.33 | |
| 434 | 1,434 | 50.69% | 1,280.56 | |
| 430 | 1,458 | 49.77% | 1,335.14 | |
| 413 | 1,685 | 46.00% | 1,161.95 | |
| 412 | 905 | 56.55% | 961.56 | |
| 408 | 852 | 52.21% | 893.45 | |
| 407 | 1,360 | 45.70% | 1,125.40 | |
| 406 | 1,583 | 46.06% | 1,311.42 | |
| 402 | 1,023 | 48.01% | 1,038.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 357
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 635
- Victories
- 49.76%
- Battles survived
- 15.12%
- Hits
- 66.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 883
- 1,164
- 1,089
- Experience
- 439
- Damage caused
- 500
- Damage received
- 593
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 450
- by spotting
- 421
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 2.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,934
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (26)

15
6
16
3
4
201
22
32
4
2
4
4
2
82
7








Updated
