citko74's tanks (200)
| 3,820 | 1,216 | 52.15% | 1,255.40 | |
| 3,813 | 1,404 | 49.31% | 1,161.87 | |
| 2,676 | 647 | 51.05% | 1,465.06 | |
| 2,635 | 999 | 51.50% | 1,408.21 | |
| 2,220 | 1,370 | 50.63% | 888.62 | |
| 2,093 | 1,518 | 49.31% | 1,218.55 | |
| 2,054 | 1,094 | 48.44% | 1,066.50 | |
| 1,203 | 1,425 | 47.30% | 884.42 | |
| 1,132 | 1,544 | 44.70% | 1,017.67 | |
| 958 | 1,040 | 44.26% | 1,057.13 | |
| 862 | 535 | 51.39% | 890.35 | |
| 845 | 1,447 | 45.80% | 909.24 | |
| 833 | 850 | 44.42% | 541.70 | |
| 787 | 491 | 47.78% | 923.65 | |
| 786 | 1,176 | 44.91% | 808.64 | |
| 771 | 797 | 50.19% | 1,274.54 | |
| 769 | 1,082 | 48.11% | 987.98 | |
| 691 | 1,170 | 55.43% | 1,155.27 | |
| 684 | 1,287 | 42.54% | 774.02 | |
| 659 | 572 | 52.66% | 554.70 | |
| 543 | 1,602 | 42.54% | 994.01 | |
| 525 | 1,301 | 43.62% | 1,185.27 | |
| 508 | 1,449 | 45.28% | 862.25 | |
| 495 | 1,407 | 42.02% | 891.92 | |
| 457 | 1,094 | 42.45% | 635.99 | |
| 418 | 1,503 | 44.02% | 1,097.56 | |
| 368 | 1,439 | 44.84% | 1,124.60 | |
| 363 | 1,204 | 43.25% | 679.68 | |
| 355 | 1,051 | 43.38% | 530.41 | |
| 344 | 459 | 55.52% | 929.63 | |
| 315 | 878 | 44.44% | 965.11 | |
| 305 | 675 | 50.16% | 1,228.32 | |
| 303 | 847 | 41.91% | 826.35 | |
| 295 | 625 | 45.42% | 361.16 | |
| 289 | 325 | 48.10% | 533.01 | |
| 283 | 1,417 | 48.41% | 1,144.34 | |
| 282 | 830 | 49.29% | 758.17 | |
| 282 | 1,026 | 47.16% | 695.87 | |
| 279 | 1,208 | 52.69% | 1,283.27 | |
| 273 | 533 | 47.99% | 527.51 | |
| 269 | 1,294 | 49.44% | 843.94 | |
| 265 | 248 | 50.19% | 510.15 | |
| 260 | 1,031 | 43.85% | 511.59 | |
| 255 | 1,239 | 48.24% | 724.37 | |
| 247 | 1,171 | 42.51% | 898.00 | |
| 246 | 505 | 34.96% | 463.08 | |
| 245 | 911 | 42.86% | 644.85 | |
| 237 | 1,227 | 48.52% | 981.73 | |
| 236 | 425 | 60.59% | 1,712.05 | |
| 235 | 1,407 | 51.49% | 1,211.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 355
- Victories
- 43.38%
- Battles survived
- 24.79%
- Hits
- 66.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.68
Average score per battle
- 516
- 585
- 530
- Experience
- 548
- Damage caused
- 1,051
- Damage received
- 2,300
- Damage blocked
- 1,452
- Damage assisted
- 463
- by spotting
- 435
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,539
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated