cirdec70's tanks (118)
| 966 | 2,162 | 50.62% | 2,003.39 | |
| 697 | 2,487 | 54.23% | 2,287.42 | |
| 629 | 1,392 | 53.10% | 1,462.19 | |
| 620 | 893 | 53.87% | 2,441.70 | |
| 524 | 2,074 | 51.91% | 2,284.06 | |
| 439 | 2,245 | 47.84% | 2,167.36 | |
| 411 | 2,512 | 56.20% | 2,487.83 | |
| 397 | 3,166 | 57.68% | 2,937.17 | |
| 394 | 2,046 | 51.27% | 1,515.01 | |
| 383 | 2,063 | 55.61% | 2,004.32 | |
| 381 | 2,727 | 56.43% | 2,517.95 | |
| 365 | 2,640 | 55.89% | 2,511.30 | |
| 319 | 2,281 | 55.17% | 2,184.79 | |
| 292 | 2,393 | 53.77% | 1,895.40 | |
| 274 | 2,548 | 52.92% | 2,143.13 | |
| 232 | 1,525 | 57.33% | 1,967.86 | |
| 216 | 1,940 | 42.59% | 1,477.90 | |
| 216 | 996 | 52.78% | 1,593.90 | |
| 207 | 1,529 | 49.28% | 1,659.56 | |
| 182 | 1,509 | 57.14% | 1,691.20 | |
| 176 | 2,589 | 51.70% | 1,875.73 | |
| 157 | 2,340 | 59.24% | 2,593.98 | |
| 136 | 1,657 | 52.94% | 1,502.62 | |
| 126 | 1,112 | 42.86% | 925.37 | |
| 120 | 2,088 | 55.00% | 2,018.44 | |
| 119 | 1,401 | 47.90% | 1,007.83 | |
| 111 | 1,478 | 51.35% | 1,522.24 | |
| 110 | 1,091 | 51.82% | 1,604.26 | |
| 109 | 1,219 | 46.79% | 969.67 | |
| 104 | 2,315 | 57.69% | 2,361.04 | |
| 98 | 1,219 | 50.00% | 1,909.57 | |
| 89 | 1,608 | 55.06% | 1,417.00 | |
| 88 | 1,698 | 55.68% | 2,069.95 | |
| 85 | 1,576 | 60.00% | 1,410.82 | |
| 85 | 978 | 52.94% | 790.39 | |
| 84 | 1,786 | 52.38% | 1,769.59 | |
| 75 | 1,121 | 54.67% | 1,221.98 | |
| 74 | 848 | 51.35% | 960.56 | |
| 74 | 960 | 45.95% | 1,676.66 | |
| 73 | 1,124 | 52.05% | 1,058.87 | |
| 70 | 2,133 | 57.14% | 2,108.70 | |
| 68 | 1,601 | 44.12% | 1,608.39 | |
| 60 | 2,464 | 73.33% | 2,470.39 | |
| 56 | 1,380 | 53.57% | 1,354.83 | |
| 54 | 496 | 40.74% | 1,560.16 | |
| 52 | 782 | 46.15% | 1,471.79 | |
| 45 | 1,993 | 53.33% | 1,555.45 | |
| 43 | 813 | 32.56% | 801.35 | |
| 39 | 1,699 | 38.46% | 1,479.00 | |
| 39 | 1,335 | 41.03% | 1,264.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 697
- Victories
- 54.23%
- Battles survived
- 24.10%
- Hits
- 70.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,376
- 2,146
- 2,287
- Experience
- 825
- Damage caused
- 2,487
- Damage received
- 1,810
- Damage blocked
- 119
- Damage assisted
- 655
- by spotting
- 544
- by tracking
- 111
- Enemies spotted
- 1.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,228
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (32)
2
16
43
11
6
44
31
2
3
429
3
17
30
4
3
20
8
118
2
3







Updated
