cira__warrior's tanks (50)
| 293 | 410 | 43.34% | 265.84 | |
| 126 | 210 | 38.10% | 86.72 | |
| 117 | 472 | 43.59% | 458.48 | |
| 34 | 633 | 38.24% | 1,125.04 | |
| 32 | 79 | 53.13% | 13.64 | |
| 20 | 447 | 50.00% | 868.65 | |
| 17 | 101 | 29.41% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 620 | 56.25% | 851.46 | |
| 16 | 362 | 50.00% | 84.71 | |
| 14 | 383 | 50.00% | 806.49 | |
| 14 | 150 | 64.29% | 99.14 | |
| 14 | 115 | 35.71% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 74 | 30.77% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 793 | 53.85% | 2,196.05 | |
| 10 | 403 | 50.00% | 604.00 | |
| 10 | 77 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 896 | 30.00% | 2,616.18 | |
| 10 | 193 | 40.00% | 30.85 | |
| 10 | 722 | 40.00% | 623.30 | |
| 10 | 292 | 30.00% | 151.80 | |
| 9 | 242 | 55.56% | 247.31 | |
| 9 | 396 | 44.44% | 942.08 | |
| 7 | 331 | 14.29% | 661.75 | |
| 7 | 689 | 57.14% | 1,942.08 | |
| 7 | 420 | 71.43% | 762.75 | |
| 6 | 322 | 33.33% | 382.33 | |
| 6 | 316 | 66.67% | 758.16 | |
| 5 | 338 | 80.00% | 459.51 | |
| 4 | 371 | 25.00% | 376.99 | |
| 4 | 112 | 25.00% | 6.89 | |
| 4 | 548 | 100.00% | 1,990.49 | |
| 3 | 467 | 66.67% | 763.56 | |
| 3 | 122 | 0.00% | 22.76 | |
| 3 | 395 | 0.00% | 767.46 | |
| 3 | 331 | 66.67% | 561.36 | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.00% | 7.94 | |
| 2 | 183 | 50.00% | 134.03 | |
| 2 | 70 | 50.00% | 0.58 | |
| 2 | 111 | 0.00% | 288.98 | |
| 2 | 294 | 50.00% | 398.94 | |
| 1 | 144 | 0.00% | 180.22 | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 644 | 0.00% | 1,899.92 | |
| 1 | 508 | 100.00% | 1,842.22 | |
| 1 | 241 | 0.00% | 500.88 | |
| 1 | 145 | 0.00% | 365.46 | |
| 1 | 309 | 100.00% | 2,658.72 | |
| 1 | 557 | 100.00% | 1,387.64 | |
| 1 | 118 | 0.00% | 29.48 | |
| 1 | 113 | 0.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 47.83%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 4
- 150
- 7
- Experience
- 119
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage received
- 360
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 300
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated