cidul15's tanks (107)
| 628 | 1,093 | 49.20% | 955.69 | |
| 457 | 846 | 44.64% | 668.19 | |
| 412 | 584 | 44.66% | 707.73 | |
| 331 | 522 | 45.32% | 609.50 | |
| 327 | 628 | 48.32% | 490.22 | |
| 303 | 443 | 44.55% | 481.81 | |
| 274 | 654 | 46.72% | 733.75 | |
| 229 | 914 | 50.22% | 1,091.81 | |
| 217 | 304 | 45.62% | 362.80 | |
| 206 | 1,694 | 48.06% | 1,113.81 | |
| 197 | 1,639 | 52.28% | 1,241.54 | |
| 192 | 474 | 43.23% | 378.59 | |
| 187 | 380 | 41.71% | 340.68 | |
| 179 | 1,037 | 45.25% | 997.82 | |
| 170 | 881 | 55.29% | 556.67 | |
| 170 | 1,261 | 55.88% | 1,357.49 | |
| 164 | 484 | 41.46% | 320.07 | |
| 154 | 633 | 51.30% | 853.65 | |
| 144 | 1,656 | 49.31% | 1,083.59 | |
| 139 | 64 | 35.97% | 2.98 | |
| 131 | 178 | 40.46% | 119.37 | |
| 126 | 217 | 52.38% | 211.03 | |
| 119 | 1,448 | 54.62% | 1,114.38 | |
| 109 | 512 | 47.71% | 617.51 | |
| 107 | 54 | 46.73% | 5.92 | |
| 99 | 306 | 47.47% | 172.35 | |
| 91 | 193 | 47.25% | 186.02 | |
| 87 | 477 | 41.38% | 302.17 | |
| 82 | 745 | 54.88% | 1,322.76 | |
| 81 | 141 | 51.85% | 128.07 | |
| 80 | 56 | 32.50% | 18.05 | |
| 78 | 284 | 41.03% | 389.96 | |
| 74 | 428 | 52.70% | 1,020.72 | |
| 72 | 57 | 36.11% | 10.85 | |
| 72 | 122 | 43.06% | 90.40 | |
| 66 | 203 | 36.36% | 372.43 | |
| 66 | 100 | 34.85% | 32.45 | |
| 65 | 46 | 38.46% | 14.95 | |
| 57 | 158 | 42.11% | 103.41 | |
| 57 | 154 | 47.37% | 168.18 | |
| 54 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 50 | 899 | 48.00% | 643.44 | |
| 44 | 264 | 38.64% | 416.86 | |
| 42 | 943 | 52.38% | 847.99 | |
| 40 | 95 | 35.00% | 106.73 | |
| 39 | 150 | 46.15% | 134.26 | |
| 37 | 198 | 48.65% | 102.41 | |
| 36 | 1,583 | 55.56% | 1,097.41 | |
| 35 | 526 | 42.86% | 462.63 | |
| 34 | 985 | 41.18% | 627.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 107
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 36
- Victories
- 55.56%
- Battles survived
- 30.56%
- Hits
- 50.00%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 968
- 1,139
- 1,097
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 1,583
- Damage received
- 1,292
- Damage blocked
- 505
- Damage assisted
- 303
- by spotting
- 213
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,503
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated