chillera37's tanks (45)
| 127 | 734 | 48.03% | 357.59 | |
| 81 | 561 | 49.38% | 243.82 | |
| 67 | 606 | 50.75% | 425.62 | |
| 62 | 247 | 41.94% | 111.87 | |
| 44 | 314 | 52.27% | 194.27 | |
| 43 | 238 | 44.19% | 87.83 | |
| 43 | 706 | 44.19% | 528.44 | |
| 40 | 495 | 40.00% | 345.11 | |
| 39 | 779 | 53.85% | 1,275.15 | |
| 35 | 1,177 | 60.00% | 1,452.48 | |
| 34 | 204 | 55.88% | 134.25 | |
| 34 | 647 | 55.88% | 990.44 | |
| 19 | 435 | 57.89% | 547.27 | |
| 19 | 155 | 31.58% | 59.72 | |
| 18 | 288 | 66.67% | 388.17 | |
| 16 | 636 | 37.50% | 1,222.72 | |
| 14 | 230 | 50.00% | 209.87 | |
| 12 | 332 | 33.33% | 343.64 | |
| 12 | 83 | 41.67% | 16.19 | |
| 10 | 617 | 60.00% | 598.42 | |
| 9 | 249 | 44.44% | 92.62 | |
| 9 | 539 | 44.44% | 588.63 | |
| 9 | 883 | 22.22% | 784.37 | |
| 8 | 410 | 50.00% | 248.03 | |
| 7 | 118 | 57.14% | 26.04 | |
| 7 | 434 | 28.57% | 71.63 | |
| 7 | 260 | 85.71% | 210.66 | |
| 7 | 278 | 42.86% | 78.26 | |
| 6 | 320 | 50.00% | 260.98 | |
| 6 | 580 | 33.33% | 2,146.83 | |
| 6 | 792 | 50.00% | 531.79 | |
| 6 | 596 | 66.67% | 205.31 | |
| 5 | 412 | 40.00% | 697.68 | |
| 5 | 188 | 40.00% | 0.68 | |
| 5 | 466 | 40.00% | 156.53 | |
| 4 | 500 | 25.00% | 75.22 | |
| 4 | 56 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |
| 3 | 53 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 509 | 33.33% | 1,081.47 | |
| 2 | 278 | 50.00% | 260.67 | |
| 2 | 565 | 0.00% | 415.09 | |
| 1 | 88 | 0.00% | 123.61 | |
| 1 | 449 | 100.00% | 1,258.23 | |
| 1 | 1,953 | 0.00% | 1,280.59 | |
| 1 | 415 | 100.00% | 16.24 |
Rows per page
1โ45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 48.03%
Average score per battle
- 513
- 466
- 358
- Experience
- 594
- Damage caused
- 734
- Damage assisted
- 326
- by spotting
- 290
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.20
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated