cheyenne1112's tanks (238)
| 1,676 | 305 | 44.69% | 178.33 | |
| 1,197 | 333 | 42.02% | 89.03 | |
| 1,084 | 319 | 41.70% | 105.32 | |
| 1,062 | 306 | 46.70% | 239.74 | |
| 1,060 | 398 | 46.89% | 159.29 | |
| 1,001 | 277 | 44.76% | 184.96 | |
| 974 | 407 | 44.25% | 153.38 | |
| 886 | 299 | 43.34% | 85.37 | |
| 865 | 537 | 45.20% | 159.67 | |
| 814 | 366 | 44.10% | 175.95 | |
| 809 | 430 | 36.34% | 51.89 | |
| 805 | 559 | 40.62% | 141.42 | |
| 749 | 306 | 42.19% | 69.20 | |
| 724 | 358 | 40.75% | 123.63 | |
| 665 | 357 | 44.06% | 131.48 | |
| 659 | 532 | 42.34% | 124.97 | |
| 616 | 296 | 43.18% | 170.94 | |
| 576 | 684 | 45.83% | 212.13 | |
| 562 | 387 | 40.93% | 69.17 | |
| 558 | 411 | 44.27% | 125.54 | |
| 557 | 272 | 40.04% | 54.06 | |
| 523 | 276 | 43.40% | 65.85 | |
| 517 | 347 | 42.17% | 80.27 | |
| 509 | 343 | 44.01% | 142.50 | |
| 481 | 456 | 42.83% | 119.31 | |
| 454 | 233 | 43.39% | 66.13 | |
| 452 | 86 | 48.23% | 59.51 | |
| 437 | 420 | 37.76% | 69.01 | |
| 434 | 256 | 42.17% | 75.23 | |
| 429 | 442 | 38.00% | 60.91 | |
| 414 | 343 | 45.41% | 137.17 | |
| 388 | 392 | 41.49% | 146.76 | |
| 384 | 98 | 45.83% | 18.03 | |
| 358 | 608 | 39.94% | 144.56 | |
| 358 | 332 | 41.90% | 79.37 | |
| 353 | 89 | 43.34% | 10.74 | |
| 343 | 126 | 42.57% | 57.55 | |
| 337 | 286 | 40.95% | 54.89 | |
| 334 | 227 | 42.22% | 80.03 | |
| 329 | 122 | 44.38% | 49.33 | |
| 320 | 506 | 44.69% | 169.68 | |
| 317 | 147 | 44.16% | 86.56 | |
| 311 | 123 | 45.34% | 87.01 | |
| 293 | 619 | 42.32% | 132.87 | |
| 290 | 60 | 46.55% | 4.16 | |
| 286 | 189 | 44.41% | 120.17 | |
| 284 | 365 | 40.14% | 48.84 | |
| 280 | 331 | 43.93% | 118.02 | |
| 268 | 277 | 49.63% | 332.18 | |
| 267 | 349 | 44.19% | 88.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 353
- Victories
- 43.34%
- Battles survived
- 12.46%
- Hits
- 41.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 186
- 51
- 11
- Experience
- 231
- Damage caused
- 89
- Damage received
- 344
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 119
- by spotting
- 116
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base capture
- 1.06
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 905
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated