ch00ler's tanks (364)
| 339 | 1,675 | 52.21% | 1,786.69 | |
| 286 | 862 | 52.80% | 1,673.54 | |
| 263 | 1,185 | 49.43% | 1,580.08 | |
| 226 | 2,264 | 52.21% | 2,340.89 | |
| 224 | 1,385 | 54.91% | 1,413.25 | |
| 206 | 1,507 | 51.94% | 1,759.27 | |
| 202 | 1,848 | 50.00% | 1,748.45 | |
| 198 | 824 | 45.96% | 1,508.71 | |
| 188 | 1,346 | 50.53% | 1,469.30 | |
| 187 | 2,017 | 53.48% | 2,249.67 | |
| 185 | 2,191 | 48.65% | 1,967.05 | |
| 176 | 1,410 | 53.98% | 1,617.38 | |
| 172 | 1,157 | 54.65% | 1,185.76 | |
| 171 | 1,153 | 44.44% | 798.78 | |
| 170 | 1,225 | 48.24% | 1,526.09 | |
| 166 | 1,529 | 53.61% | 1,876.39 | |
| 165 | 1,601 | 44.24% | 1,675.07 | |
| 161 | 943 | 58.39% | 1,883.77 | |
| 160 | 794 | 50.63% | 1,542.94 | |
| 160 | 1,632 | 53.13% | 1,849.67 | |
| 158 | 1,328 | 50.00% | 1,478.56 | |
| 154 | 1,007 | 52.60% | 1,203.44 | |
| 149 | 1,362 | 59.06% | 1,536.19 | |
| 148 | 1,657 | 46.62% | 1,466.68 | |
| 146 | 1,596 | 52.05% | 1,291.52 | |
| 144 | 2,031 | 56.25% | 2,193.33 | |
| 140 | 1,942 | 56.43% | 1,886.57 | |
| 140 | 1,350 | 57.86% | 1,437.72 | |
| 140 | 1,440 | 55.00% | 1,633.38 | |
| 136 | 896 | 50.74% | 922.43 | |
| 136 | 1,540 | 47.79% | 1,340.76 | |
| 134 | 1,752 | 55.97% | 1,510.07 | |
| 133 | 793 | 57.14% | 1,508.86 | |
| 129 | 1,344 | 50.39% | 1,352.16 | |
| 125 | 634 | 52.80% | 1,319.36 | |
| 124 | 1,130 | 50.81% | 1,462.02 | |
| 124 | 1,279 | 49.19% | 1,401.78 | |
| 117 | 1,065 | 38.46% | 1,059.92 | |
| 113 | 1,018 | 56.64% | 1,507.27 | |
| 113 | 1,496 | 52.21% | 1,737.75 | |
| 112 | 1,218 | 55.36% | 1,309.69 | |
| 112 | 837 | 50.89% | 1,398.19 | |
| 109 | 1,378 | 45.87% | 1,504.09 | |
| 105 | 1,474 | 40.95% | 1,327.52 | |
| 105 | 1,540 | 54.29% | 1,653.66 | |
| 100 | 887 | 53.00% | 1,617.77 | |
| 100 | 1,023 | 65.00% | 1,901.83 | |
| 95 | 1,154 | 51.58% | 1,241.66 | |
| 93 | 1,272 | 52.69% | 1,591.08 | |
| 93 | 807 | 53.76% | 1,254.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 364
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 134
- Victories
- 55.97%
- Battles survived
- 26.87%
- Hits
- 77.72%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.01
Average score per battle
- 1,173
- 1,636
- 1,510
- Experience
- 817
- Damage caused
- 1,752
- Damage blocked
- 886
- Damage assisted
- 431
- by spotting
- 335
- by tracking
- 96
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.53
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
3
5
4
54
12
33
5
25
2







Updated