celsi302's tanks (183)
| 1,884 | 1,252 | 45.06% | 1,183.85 | |
| 1,206 | 1,110 | 45.19% | 1,122.71 | |
| 779 | 439 | 46.98% | 703.02 | |
| 621 | 1,851 | 43.48% | 1,277.47 | |
| 605 | 1,692 | 48.76% | 1,255.92 | |
| 589 | 631 | 48.39% | 1,094.53 | |
| 573 | 896 | 42.41% | 823.55 | |
| 538 | 465 | 44.61% | 352.07 | |
| 533 | 1,749 | 45.03% | 1,426.19 | |
| 451 | 1,299 | 42.79% | 876.70 | |
| 427 | 1,301 | 42.86% | 992.06 | |
| 426 | 850 | 40.85% | 801.48 | |
| 422 | 798 | 47.39% | 1,081.57 | |
| 397 | 1,663 | 45.09% | 1,175.46 | |
| 386 | 1,084 | 44.82% | 1,078.26 | |
| 339 | 722 | 41.89% | 483.75 | |
| 304 | 1,209 | 48.03% | 931.04 | |
| 291 | 1,854 | 51.55% | 1,754.41 | |
| 279 | 527 | 46.95% | 804.14 | |
| 278 | 261 | 41.01% | 169.06 | |
| 275 | 667 | 49.82% | 911.60 | |
| 266 | 499 | 42.11% | 565.52 | |
| 266 | 613 | 47.37% | 749.42 | |
| 251 | 785 | 54.98% | 852.54 | |
| 248 | 1,087 | 39.52% | 685.74 | |
| 228 | 122 | 47.37% | 39.07 | |
| 224 | 1,495 | 45.98% | 1,274.56 | |
| 222 | 1,146 | 40.09% | 843.25 | |
| 220 | 1,818 | 54.55% | 1,300.76 | |
| 208 | 1,010 | 45.19% | 1,210.49 | |
| 197 | 891 | 45.18% | 808.52 | |
| 197 | 1,854 | 48.22% | 1,362.57 | |
| 188 | 77 | 52.13% | 21.75 | |
| 181 | 975 | 51.38% | 861.34 | |
| 180 | 1,417 | 40.56% | 1,133.72 | |
| 173 | 568 | 50.29% | 703.77 | |
| 172 | 715 | 48.84% | 627.36 | |
| 171 | 627 | 47.37% | 685.40 | |
| 169 | 635 | 37.28% | 424.75 | |
| 161 | 807 | 47.83% | 779.76 | |
| 159 | 648 | 50.94% | 711.63 | |
| 157 | 419 | 43.95% | 437.55 | |
| 151 | 444 | 49.67% | 871.33 | |
| 150 | 1,011 | 50.67% | 940.74 | |
| 136 | 1,534 | 46.32% | 1,107.30 | |
| 135 | 1,143 | 53.33% | 1,206.87 | |
| 125 | 512 | 44.00% | 690.70 | |
| 125 | 427 | 40.80% | 454.90 | |
| 119 | 413 | 41.18% | 535.53 | |
| 119 | 402 | 44.54% | 536.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 779
- Victories
- 46.98%
- Battles survived
- 8.09%
- Hits
- 64.03%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 747
- 949
- 703
- Experience
- 367
- Damage caused
- 439
- Damage received
- 567
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 245
- by spotting
- 233
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 1.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,922
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)

7
6
2
13
8
2
2
20
18
2
203
16
29
9
9
75
3
13
52
8












Updated