cataGAMER123's tanks (341)
| 789 | 980 | 47.28% | 1,029.94 | |
| 375 | 501 | 49.33% | 647.15 | |
| 279 | 679 | 43.73% | 538.82 | |
| 270 | 631 | 48.52% | 1,097.89 | |
| 247 | 1,662 | 48.99% | 1,501.35 | |
| 223 | 1,121 | 49.33% | 767.52 | |
| 214 | 1,037 | 43.93% | 990.93 | |
| 198 | 697 | 45.45% | 717.67 | |
| 193 | 1,089 | 53.37% | 1,114.71 | |
| 190 | 988 | 44.74% | 911.05 | |
| 186 | 1,096 | 50.54% | 907.07 | |
| 185 | 1,098 | 42.16% | 857.14 | |
| 180 | 901 | 49.44% | 887.94 | |
| 180 | 764 | 43.89% | 552.21 | |
| 179 | 919 | 45.25% | 731.55 | |
| 173 | 1,287 | 47.98% | 1,089.25 | |
| 172 | 1,592 | 48.26% | 1,381.81 | |
| 172 | 1,053 | 41.28% | 782.27 | |
| 170 | 925 | 48.24% | 779.94 | |
| 169 | 576 | 49.11% | 498.76 | |
| 159 | 1,319 | 46.54% | 1,023.02 | |
| 158 | 1,279 | 46.84% | 931.28 | |
| 158 | 1,016 | 51.90% | 736.90 | |
| 154 | 1,552 | 55.19% | 1,500.98 | |
| 153 | 1,134 | 47.71% | 817.16 | |
| 153 | 994 | 47.71% | 997.34 | |
| 150 | 431 | 53.33% | 392.53 | |
| 148 | 820 | 54.73% | 851.35 | |
| 147 | 417 | 41.50% | 402.76 | |
| 147 | 338 | 51.70% | 314.25 | |
| 141 | 873 | 51.06% | 716.05 | |
| 140 | 495 | 52.14% | 619.31 | |
| 137 | 647 | 32.85% | 464.25 | |
| 137 | 1,269 | 51.82% | 1,078.55 | |
| 136 | 1,330 | 47.79% | 1,095.92 | |
| 136 | 833 | 44.85% | 582.53 | |
| 136 | 980 | 38.24% | 726.24 | |
| 132 | 1,466 | 46.97% | 1,261.01 | |
| 132 | 329 | 44.70% | 368.05 | |
| 131 | 1,362 | 53.44% | 1,000.77 | |
| 129 | 1,062 | 41.09% | 996.73 | |
| 125 | 313 | 43.20% | 388.37 | |
| 125 | 780 | 51.20% | 684.52 | |
| 124 | 1,009 | 49.19% | 948.01 | |
| 122 | 602 | 45.08% | 935.74 | |
| 122 | 814 | 41.80% | 988.34 | |
| 121 | 615 | 48.76% | 905.42 | |
| 118 | 219 | 49.15% | 135.46 | |
| 117 | 892 | 47.86% | 750.33 | |
| 117 | 237 | 45.30% | 246.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 341
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 223
- Victories
- 49.33%
- Battles survived
- 15.25%
- Hits
- 76.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 769
- 887
- 768
- Experience
- 502
- Damage caused
- 1,121
- Damage received
- 1,792
- Damage blocked
- 934
- Damage assisted
- 422
- by spotting
- 333
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.68
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,263
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
4
8
2
8
2
37
12
25
10
32







Updated
