capec1967's tanks (431)
| 5,124 | 935 | 47.09% | 885.15 | |
| 4,835 | 948 | 47.63% | 983.68 | |
| 758 | 881 | 48.15% | 778.33 | |
| 740 | 1,195 | 48.92% | 914.59 | |
| 633 | 498 | 46.45% | 460.82 | |
| 574 | 689 | 53.31% | 1,162.16 | |
| 534 | 763 | 47.94% | 686.92 | |
| 528 | 538 | 49.43% | 884.99 | |
| 511 | 1,116 | 46.58% | 736.30 | |
| 472 | 1,248 | 47.67% | 1,024.37 | |
| 442 | 677 | 49.32% | 680.00 | |
| 429 | 529 | 48.95% | 971.56 | |
| 401 | 1,277 | 51.12% | 1,086.20 | |
| 394 | 1,113 | 51.78% | 952.70 | |
| 394 | 1,207 | 47.72% | 995.56 | |
| 393 | 677 | 53.69% | 849.80 | |
| 384 | 1,010 | 46.88% | 850.53 | |
| 371 | 694 | 49.87% | 895.21 | |
| 353 | 1,202 | 48.73% | 1,022.02 | |
| 345 | 255 | 52.75% | 297.75 | |
| 337 | 965 | 46.59% | 967.07 | |
| 324 | 893 | 49.69% | 569.00 | |
| 319 | 781 | 51.41% | 857.21 | |
| 318 | 1,213 | 49.06% | 1,175.03 | |
| 317 | 700 | 51.74% | 767.68 | |
| 314 | 212 | 47.13% | 115.22 | |
| 307 | 744 | 44.30% | 602.25 | |
| 296 | 1,123 | 49.66% | 1,146.34 | |
| 293 | 663 | 47.78% | 599.14 | |
| 290 | 1,032 | 54.83% | 1,022.49 | |
| 283 | 445 | 50.18% | 474.25 | |
| 277 | 999 | 50.90% | 914.40 | |
| 276 | 878 | 48.19% | 410.87 | |
| 270 | 703 | 51.48% | 833.15 | |
| 268 | 867 | 52.61% | 891.87 | |
| 261 | 1,140 | 46.74% | 1,170.20 | |
| 260 | 705 | 49.62% | 744.43 | |
| 256 | 333 | 51.95% | 334.43 | |
| 255 | 1,063 | 56.86% | 1,215.59 | |
| 254 | 843 | 45.67% | 500.22 | |
| 250 | 1,048 | 50.80% | 936.62 | |
| 244 | 1,128 | 47.95% | 889.33 | |
| 238 | 502 | 55.04% | 395.27 | |
| 238 | 1,015 | 54.62% | 908.65 | |
| 237 | 283 | 47.68% | 270.68 | |
| 237 | 83 | 45.15% | 19.24 | |
| 237 | 834 | 50.21% | 868.09 | |
| 235 | 398 | 45.11% | 505.19 | |
| 234 | 577 | 46.15% | 647.54 | |
| 230 | 543 | 47.83% | 404.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 431
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 401
- Victories
- 51.12%
- Battles survived
- 26.68%
- Hits
- 78.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 936
- 1,126
- 1,086
- Experience
- 477
- Damage caused
- 1,277
- Damage received
- 1,679
- Damage blocked
- 587
- Damage assisted
- 484
- by spotting
- 420
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,246
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

4
2
18
5
4
3
90
4
21
49
8
3
50
4







Updated