cap_kaz's tanks (147)
| 50 | 1,460 | 54.00% | 1,563.12 | |
| 47 | 482 | 48.94% | 985.89 | |
| 47 | 152 | 42.55% | 201.65 | |
| 43 | 712 | 58.14% | 1,107.99 | |
| 43 | 1,741 | 30.23% | 1,176.03 | |
| 39 | 1,930 | 53.85% | 1,941.64 | |
| 37 | 147 | 48.65% | 98.25 | |
| 36 | 1,360 | 66.67% | 2,098.54 | |
| 34 | 670 | 44.12% | 415.94 | |
| 33 | 146 | 51.52% | 264.60 | |
| 33 | 166 | 42.42% | 198.35 | |
| 33 | 174 | 48.48% | 213.82 | |
| 33 | 31 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 31 | 62 | 38.71% | 42.36 | |
| 29 | 84 | 34.48% | 32.03 | |
| 28 | 143 | 60.71% | 117.79 | |
| 27 | 149 | 51.85% | 85.69 | |
| 27 | 1,248 | 55.56% | 1,930.69 | |
| 26 | 117 | 42.31% | 51.08 | |
| 23 | 189 | 47.83% | 180.24 | |
| 23 | 14 | 34.78% | 3.41 | |
| 23 | 901 | 60.87% | 1,999.63 | |
| 22 | 102 | 40.91% | 45.68 | |
| 22 | 766 | 63.64% | 1,203.94 | |
| 22 | 127 | 45.45% | 95.31 | |
| 21 | 55 | 47.62% | 20.76 | |
| 21 | 47 | 33.33% | 10.04 | |
| 20 | 379 | 40.00% | 711.79 | |
| 20 | 173 | 30.00% | 165.71 | |
| 20 | 51 | 40.00% | 11.14 | |
| 20 | 146 | 45.00% | 210.83 | |
| 19 | 213 | 31.58% | 263.10 | |
| 18 | 86 | 38.89% | 46.09 | |
| 18 | 468 | 38.89% | 1,115.86 | |
| 17 | 150 | 52.94% | 114.12 | |
| 17 | 1,190 | 70.59% | 2,449.01 | |
| 17 | 36 | 52.94% | 23.17 | |
| 16 | 514 | 43.75% | 1,066.18 | |
| 15 | 850 | 66.67% | 1,471.06 | |
| 15 | 1,028 | 53.33% | 2,158.12 | |
| 15 | 976 | 80.00% | 1,591.17 | |
| 14 | 32 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 66 | 38.46% | 15.72 | |
| 13 | 147 | 69.23% | 138.01 | |
| 12 | 849 | 41.67% | 1,732.73 | |
| 12 | 1,167 | 75.00% | 2,198.51 | |
| 10 | 26 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 70 | 40.00% | 101.16 | |
| 10 | 21 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 354 | 50.00% | 390.56 |
Rows per page
51–100 of 147
Page 2 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 33.33%
- Battles survived
- 19.05%
- Hits
- 48.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 49
- 1
- 10
- Experience
- 106
- Damage caused
- 47
- Damage received
- 132
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 6
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 261
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
6
23
Updated
