caferx's tanks (59)
| 1,747 | 428 | 45.16% | 363.39 | |
| 614 | 251 | 43.49% | 286.31 | |
| 521 | 290 | 36.66% | 46.32 | |
| 373 | 523 | 39.95% | 145.59 | |
| 370 | 692 | 43.24% | 201.91 | |
| 339 | 230 | 49.85% | 650.74 | |
| 331 | 560 | 47.43% | 293.30 | |
| 251 | 183 | 38.25% | 69.56 | |
| 216 | 749 | 43.98% | 247.78 | |
| 206 | 227 | 43.20% | 49.39 | |
| 142 | 770 | 43.66% | 216.41 | |
| 125 | 389 | 33.60% | 99.33 | |
| 117 | 752 | 38.46% | 171.60 | |
| 75 | 610 | 46.67% | 180.57 | |
| 67 | 644 | 40.30% | 223.30 | |
| 42 | 111 | 42.86% | 38.45 | |
| 30 | 209 | 53.33% | 397.73 | |
| 26 | 142 | 53.85% | 71.74 | |
| 25 | 83 | 48.00% | 11.00 | |
| 23 | 22 | 39.13% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 761 | 45.00% | 479.63 | |
| 18 | 134 | 55.56% | 71.34 | |
| 18 | 57 | 38.89% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 147 | 40.00% | 91.62 | |
| 12 | 38 | 41.67% | 0.67 | |
| 11 | 68 | 18.18% | 4.56 | |
| 10 | 281 | 40.00% | 0.36 | |
| 9 | 79 | 22.22% | 4.56 | |
| 9 | 56 | 77.78% | 103.28 | |
| 8 | 86 | 25.00% | 0.32 | |
| 8 | 83 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 202 | 50.00% | 240.79 | |
| 7 | 150 | 71.43% | 229.28 | |
| 7 | 118 | 14.29% | 47.83 | |
| 7 | 215 | 42.86% | 57.86 | |
| 6 | 140 | 66.67% | 24.58 | |
| 6 | 60 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |
| 5 | 110 | 60.00% | 0.16 | |
| 5 | 670 | 60.00% | 584.57 | |
| 4 | 41 | 0.00% | 24.65 | |
| 4 | 77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 75 | 50.00% | 190.84 | |
| 3 | 194 | 33.33% | 166.15 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 1.98 | |
| 3 | 47 | 33.33% | 27.76 | |
| 3 | 129 | 100.00% | 29.20 | |
| 2 | 105 | 0.00% | 42.04 | |
| 2 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.61 | |
| 2 | 139 | 50.00% | 52.78 | |
| 2 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 78.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.20
- Destruction ratio
- 0.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 42
- 30
- 0
- Experience
- 295
- Damage caused
- 281
- Damage received
- 1,389
- Damage blocked
- 424
- Damage assisted
- 61
- by spotting
- 45
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 529
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

13
Updated
