buildersenya
Joined Mar 2011·Last battle about 3 years ago·Updated
[ABHHY] clan_abhhy
Recruitment Officer · joined Nov 11, 2022

buildersenya's tanks (186)
| 3,848 | 762 | 54.44% | 1,572.98 | |
| 2,171 | 617 | 54.40% | 1,553.13 | |
| 1,622 | 513 | 50.74% | 1,265.37 | |
| 1,317 | 281 | 51.71% | 565.79 | |
| 1,152 | 1,551 | 47.05% | 1,103.82 | |
| 901 | 161 | 50.17% | 195.31 | |
| 791 | 366 | 55.37% | 526.54 | |
| 782 | 682 | 52.30% | 1,048.39 | |
| 773 | 476 | 51.62% | 409.88 | |
| 742 | 1,281 | 45.55% | 823.99 | |
| 620 | 539 | 54.03% | 1,459.41 | |
| 619 | 995 | 48.14% | 528.37 | |
| 559 | 1,063 | 46.69% | 1,238.16 | |
| 552 | 302 | 50.00% | 406.29 | |
| 506 | 732 | 51.19% | 1,136.55 | |
| 491 | 90 | 51.53% | 34.17 | |
| 444 | 1,030 | 46.85% | 715.15 | |
| 443 | 693 | 46.28% | 1,014.07 | |
| 443 | 367 | 58.01% | 886.16 | |
| 427 | 536 | 53.40% | 2,185.58 | |
| 415 | 272 | 49.16% | 671.40 | |
| 413 | 538 | 51.33% | 2,313.37 | |
| 413 | 752 | 47.94% | 433.61 | |
| 411 | 402 | 55.72% | 1,008.61 | |
| 409 | 1,261 | 49.88% | 938.96 | |
| 408 | 307 | 53.92% | 437.34 | |
| 405 | 618 | 55.56% | 874.35 | |
| 390 | 1,184 | 50.26% | 895.19 | |
| 389 | 260 | 42.93% | 17.63 | |
| 389 | 957 | 50.39% | 623.48 | |
| 377 | 601 | 54.11% | 1,267.30 | |
| 352 | 992 | 46.02% | 693.97 | |
| 348 | 470 | 42.82% | 297.63 | |
| 344 | 1,100 | 47.67% | 944.62 | |
| 335 | 334 | 44.48% | 77.89 | |
| 334 | 1,537 | 49.40% | 1,399.04 | |
| 326 | 1,363 | 47.55% | 923.82 | |
| 323 | 1,025 | 48.61% | 831.57 | |
| 318 | 559 | 45.91% | 385.58 | |
| 297 | 905 | 46.46% | 615.80 | |
| 289 | 1,052 | 48.10% | 753.90 | |
| 288 | 296 | 52.43% | 269.49 | |
| 288 | 612 | 47.57% | 1,002.07 | |
| 287 | 679 | 53.66% | 1,201.11 | |
| 282 | 1,087 | 50.35% | 1,144.49 | |
| 281 | 519 | 46.62% | 377.05 | |
| 275 | 542 | 55.27% | 996.51 | |
| 270 | 1,178 | 48.89% | 1,395.56 | |
| 258 | 389 | 48.84% | 516.75 | |
| 255 | 994 | 47.06% | 726.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 186
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,171
- Victories
- 54.40%
Average score per battle
- 1,105
- 1,526
- 1,553
- Experience
- 329
- Damage caused
- 617
- Damage assisted
- 116
- by spotting
- 32
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base defense
- 1.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated