bszerszen2002's tanks (162)
| 318 | 863 | 45.60% | 806.94 | |
| 256 | 315 | 43.36% | 289.09 | |
| 256 | 341 | 49.22% | 320.72 | |
| 219 | 1,017 | 49.77% | 981.62 | |
| 172 | 566 | 44.19% | 647.50 | |
| 163 | 192 | 43.56% | 150.83 | |
| 161 | 1,131 | 44.72% | 1,104.13 | |
| 137 | 197 | 48.18% | 232.08 | |
| 120 | 111 | 37.50% | 125.09 | |
| 111 | 323 | 49.55% | 279.96 | |
| 108 | 266 | 39.81% | 263.99 | |
| 107 | 286 | 51.40% | 359.98 | |
| 101 | 724 | 43.56% | 544.82 | |
| 98 | 602 | 42.86% | 593.25 | |
| 87 | 115 | 48.28% | 53.37 | |
| 83 | 422 | 44.58% | 482.61 | |
| 83 | 153 | 30.12% | 144.12 | |
| 79 | 138 | 37.97% | 104.35 | |
| 78 | 94 | 51.28% | 27.29 | |
| 77 | 115 | 46.75% | 20.08 | |
| 70 | 845 | 45.71% | 520.19 | |
| 67 | 185 | 49.25% | 166.83 | |
| 63 | 121 | 39.68% | 56.54 | |
| 62 | 430 | 43.55% | 759.82 | |
| 58 | 614 | 41.38% | 816.51 | |
| 56 | 125 | 42.86% | 65.98 | |
| 54 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 54 | 262 | 46.30% | 322.47 | |
| 52 | 697 | 48.08% | 729.59 | |
| 52 | 728 | 44.23% | 716.55 | |
| 51 | 525 | 45.10% | 747.52 | |
| 51 | 653 | 45.10% | 280.74 | |
| 47 | 226 | 40.43% | 518.20 | |
| 46 | 214 | 41.30% | 306.55 | |
| 46 | 82 | 41.30% | 26.55 | |
| 45 | 81 | 37.78% | 41.67 | |
| 44 | 37 | 47.73% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 321 | 58.54% | 400.84 | |
| 40 | 625 | 55.00% | 910.30 | |
| 39 | 585 | 41.03% | 261.96 | |
| 37 | 555 | 45.95% | 668.84 | |
| 37 | 753 | 43.24% | 934.87 | |
| 36 | 89 | 30.56% | 33.84 | |
| 34 | 168 | 41.18% | 150.64 | |
| 34 | 140 | 50.00% | 248.57 | |
| 31 | 347 | 48.39% | 816.35 | |
| 30 | 79 | 33.33% | 46.39 | |
| 29 | 332 | 48.28% | 389.09 | |
| 27 | 1,356 | 51.85% | 827.02 | |
| 26 | 120 | 38.46% | 268.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 51
- Victories
- 45.10%
- Battles survived
- 17.65%
- Hits
- 73.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 561
- 370
- 281
- Experience
- 574
- Damage caused
- 653
- Damage received
- 1,782
- Damage blocked
- 819
- Damage assisted
- 293
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,437
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

2
3
8
13





Updated
