boo3_76's tanks (198)
| 1,158 | 359 | 46.55% | 370.80 | |
| 812 | 431 | 45.69% | 348.97 | |
| 663 | 631 | 46.91% | 461.85 | |
| 501 | 810 | 47.11% | 630.34 | |
| 416 | 427 | 43.27% | 288.51 | |
| 414 | 647 | 43.72% | 306.15 | |
| 348 | 640 | 40.52% | 287.25 | |
| 332 | 492 | 50.30% | 466.37 | |
| 329 | 77 | 45.90% | 25.81 | |
| 316 | 165 | 46.20% | 48.51 | |
| 310 | 607 | 40.00% | 389.55 | |
| 237 | 275 | 41.35% | 78.76 | |
| 225 | 660 | 52.44% | 498.28 | |
| 208 | 245 | 39.42% | 216.94 | |
| 188 | 150 | 46.81% | 24.12 | |
| 177 | 386 | 45.20% | 399.17 | |
| 172 | 366 | 46.51% | 423.56 | |
| 168 | 317 | 41.07% | 121.20 | |
| 165 | 350 | 47.88% | 179.08 | |
| 140 | 775 | 46.43% | 355.55 | |
| 131 | 79 | 45.80% | 13.39 | |
| 128 | 146 | 44.53% | 46.19 | |
| 126 | 702 | 42.86% | 196.93 | |
| 125 | 576 | 40.00% | 242.55 | |
| 112 | 175 | 40.18% | 201.66 | |
| 109 | 234 | 44.95% | 314.17 | |
| 101 | 711 | 49.50% | 237.66 | |
| 95 | 583 | 38.95% | 296.46 | |
| 92 | 580 | 36.96% | 320.39 | |
| 91 | 119 | 40.66% | 71.39 | |
| 90 | 357 | 50.00% | 195.15 | |
| 83 | 203 | 44.58% | 267.41 | |
| 83 | 589 | 45.78% | 189.86 | |
| 81 | 762 | 45.68% | 291.63 | |
| 80 | 450 | 31.25% | 175.73 | |
| 78 | 637 | 43.59% | 343.34 | |
| 74 | 984 | 45.95% | 450.97 | |
| 73 | 704 | 47.95% | 202.11 | |
| 68 | 689 | 39.71% | 374.63 | |
| 58 | 460 | 36.21% | 75.18 | |
| 58 | 276 | 46.55% | 143.72 | |
| 58 | 477 | 44.83% | 311.73 | |
| 57 | 566 | 47.37% | 490.99 | |
| 57 | 150 | 49.12% | 64.46 | |
| 56 | 95 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 54 | 386 | 31.48% | 134.76 | |
| 53 | 640 | 39.62% | 297.80 | |
| 51 | 92 | 35.29% | 30.36 | |
| 50 | 64 | 34.00% | 1.37 | |
| 50 | 754 | 48.00% | 238.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 198
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 48.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 64.85%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 414
- 383
- 239
- Experience
- 605
- Damage caused
- 754
- Damage received
- 2,002
- Damage blocked
- 1,077
- Damage assisted
- 312
- by spotting
- 280
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,251
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Updated
