boo110's tanks (184)
| 319 | 494 | 44.51% | 217.83 | |
| 300 | 1,024 | 48.67% | 795.82 | |
| 281 | 845 | 40.21% | 513.14 | |
| 267 | 1,182 | 43.07% | 632.75 | |
| 221 | 1,164 | 41.18% | 856.28 | |
| 217 | 552 | 48.39% | 347.83 | |
| 196 | 444 | 44.39% | 467.15 | |
| 191 | 1,235 | 45.03% | 486.70 | |
| 180 | 1,422 | 44.44% | 825.34 | |
| 175 | 743 | 51.43% | 866.07 | |
| 170 | 1,268 | 48.24% | 853.44 | |
| 168 | 478 | 48.21% | 367.42 | |
| 165 | 1,189 | 49.09% | 847.78 | |
| 165 | 1,284 | 50.30% | 900.44 | |
| 164 | 1,226 | 47.56% | 791.41 | |
| 162 | 482 | 45.06% | 330.83 | |
| 158 | 1,257 | 43.04% | 849.70 | |
| 158 | 1,282 | 43.67% | 672.99 | |
| 153 | 612 | 47.71% | 466.24 | |
| 149 | 721 | 43.62% | 478.62 | |
| 145 | 1,163 | 51.03% | 1,035.79 | |
| 138 | 873 | 48.55% | 728.43 | |
| 137 | 754 | 46.72% | 520.34 | |
| 136 | 839 | 47.06% | 580.86 | |
| 133 | 1,495 | 50.38% | 1,184.31 | |
| 125 | 1,036 | 54.40% | 833.90 | |
| 124 | 1,100 | 43.55% | 544.76 | |
| 124 | 903 | 45.16% | 747.53 | |
| 123 | 1,283 | 47.15% | 915.90 | |
| 122 | 674 | 54.92% | 583.16 | |
| 122 | 771 | 47.54% | 583.84 | |
| 119 | 858 | 47.06% | 572.77 | |
| 118 | 1,141 | 43.22% | 993.78 | |
| 117 | 1,552 | 52.14% | 1,092.19 | |
| 116 | 1,069 | 42.24% | 1,165.08 | |
| 110 | 1,059 | 51.82% | 1,035.54 | |
| 109 | 720 | 51.38% | 1,146.94 | |
| 107 | 856 | 46.73% | 821.09 | |
| 106 | 1,153 | 47.17% | 1,093.03 | |
| 104 | 1,022 | 53.85% | 939.16 | |
| 104 | 1,053 | 51.92% | 815.10 | |
| 102 | 1,396 | 49.02% | 771.19 | |
| 101 | 873 | 47.52% | 959.31 | |
| 101 | 1,179 | 53.47% | 1,075.72 | |
| 99 | 430 | 49.49% | 521.26 | |
| 97 | 680 | 51.55% | 699.56 | |
| 97 | 1,376 | 50.52% | 1,215.36 | |
| 96 | 769 | 44.79% | 739.67 | |
| 96 | 1,333 | 40.63% | 665.43 | |
| 96 | 676 | 47.92% | 673.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 47.54%
- Battles survived
- 21.31%
- Hits
- 67.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 604
- 692
- 584
- Experience
- 624
- Damage caused
- 771
- Damage received
- 1,539
- Damage blocked
- 508
- Damage assisted
- 235
- by spotting
- 206
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,982
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2

8
8
13
4
6








Updated
