bojuc's tanks (257)
| 2,629 | 865 | 55.76% | 1,531.45 | |
| 1,057 | 848 | 55.53% | 1,262.73 | |
| 968 | 2,042 | 50.31% | 1,815.88 | |
| 756 | 956 | 48.94% | 944.36 | |
| 743 | 872 | 46.57% | 1,028.45 | |
| 496 | 1,410 | 50.00% | 1,575.14 | |
| 495 | 2,127 | 53.74% | 1,850.08 | |
| 467 | 318 | 46.90% | 364.81 | |
| 448 | 1,936 | 52.23% | 2,144.04 | |
| 420 | 1,393 | 49.52% | 1,449.25 | |
| 415 | 1,995 | 49.88% | 1,592.39 | |
| 393 | 970 | 49.87% | 730.82 | |
| 387 | 625 | 52.71% | 511.66 | |
| 379 | 1,760 | 54.62% | 1,821.05 | |
| 359 | 625 | 52.65% | 609.32 | |
| 353 | 2,519 | 56.09% | 3,012.93 | |
| 344 | 126 | 53.20% | 50.25 | |
| 333 | 1,184 | 50.15% | 2,015.78 | |
| 323 | 752 | 49.23% | 1,201.39 | |
| 297 | 2,220 | 50.51% | 1,858.97 | |
| 275 | 1,002 | 42.91% | 669.63 | |
| 253 | 1,959 | 41.90% | 1,519.37 | |
| 241 | 1,553 | 48.13% | 1,415.57 | |
| 239 | 408 | 50.63% | 474.91 | |
| 239 | 207 | 60.25% | 492.10 | |
| 235 | 438 | 48.94% | 318.04 | |
| 235 | 2,543 | 50.21% | 2,144.58 | |
| 230 | 2,043 | 53.91% | 2,130.08 | |
| 229 | 2,034 | 52.84% | 2,920.69 | |
| 227 | 1,707 | 49.34% | 1,552.83 | |
| 213 | 2,258 | 50.70% | 1,870.50 | |
| 209 | 926 | 47.37% | 935.27 | |
| 207 | 998 | 45.89% | 904.01 | |
| 202 | 1,268 | 46.53% | 1,371.91 | |
| 198 | 1,086 | 45.96% | 1,458.45 | |
| 197 | 1,611 | 46.19% | 1,478.39 | |
| 196 | 933 | 44.90% | 802.44 | |
| 195 | 911 | 44.62% | 796.47 | |
| 193 | 517 | 52.33% | 1,249.80 | |
| 192 | 493 | 55.21% | 910.90 | |
| 189 | 1,176 | 52.38% | 1,942.11 | |
| 185 | 594 | 51.35% | 540.18 | |
| 177 | 483 | 56.50% | 1,161.48 | |
| 175 | 424 | 56.57% | 413.57 | |
| 171 | 862 | 47.37% | 649.89 | |
| 171 | 294 | 48.54% | 250.45 | |
| 160 | 745 | 46.88% | 1,242.88 | |
| 157 | 1,249 | 51.59% | 1,031.20 | |
| 151 | 1,856 | 47.68% | 1,535.77 | |
| 150 | 439 | 43.33% | 663.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 257
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 235
- Victories
- 50.21%
Average score per battle
- 1,408
- 1,859
- 2,145
- Experience
- 514
- Damage caused
- 2,543
- Damage assisted
- 315
- by spotting
- 223
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.34
- Base defense
- 0.54
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

17
11

8
4
23
44

2
2







Updated
