bmww14's tanks (60)
| 181 | 191 | 44.20% | 116.57 | |
| 134 | 276 | 42.54% | 126.84 | |
| 114 | 431 | 43.86% | 157.22 | |
| 101 | 156 | 47.52% | 33.78 | |
| 93 | 311 | 45.16% | 165.87 | |
| 83 | 371 | 55.42% | 243.03 | |
| 79 | 227 | 40.51% | 189.95 | |
| 76 | 75 | 31.58% | 10.23 | |
| 76 | 85 | 47.37% | 12.91 | |
| 72 | 372 | 44.44% | 430.76 | |
| 51 | 42 | 54.90% | 3.83 | |
| 50 | 171 | 46.00% | 70.87 | |
| 39 | 58 | 41.03% | 9.73 | |
| 36 | 62 | 52.78% | 16.45 | |
| 35 | 62 | 48.57% | 19.09 | |
| 35 | 309 | 28.57% | 40.76 | |
| 34 | 58 | 50.00% | 5.11 | |
| 31 | 309 | 51.61% | 105.56 | |
| 29 | 94 | 62.07% | 134.61 | |
| 27 | 40 | 62.96% | 6.45 | |
| 27 | 195 | 37.04% | 7.14 | |
| 26 | 117 | 34.62% | 7.44 | |
| 23 | 75 | 43.48% | 17.74 | |
| 23 | 104 | 43.48% | 1.61 | |
| 20 | 100 | 40.00% | 143.75 | |
| 19 | 58 | 47.37% | 18.44 | |
| 16 | 77 | 37.50% | 23.55 | |
| 15 | 136 | 33.33% | 101.80 | |
| 15 | 17 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 148 | 57.14% | 164.30 | |
| 13 | 58 | 53.85% | 27.48 | |
| 13 | 14 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 282 | 50.00% | 187.17 | |
| 9 | 68 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 74 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 18 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 29 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 55 | 25.00% | 32.87 | |
| 7 | 28 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 42 | 66.67% | 12.89 | |
| 6 | 75 | 100.00% | 47.19 | |
| 5 | 206 | 60.00% | 148.09 | |
| 5 | 221 | 40.00% | 36.68 | |
| 4 | 27 | 75.00% | 4.27 | |
| 4 | 40 | 0.00% | 17.84 | |
| 4 | 82 | 50.00% | 26.43 | |
| 3 | 91 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 200 | 33.33% | 132.84 | |
| 3 | 171 | 33.33% | 85.91 | |
| 2 | 10 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 43.48%
Average score per battle
- 104
- 42
- 2
- Experience
- 200
- Damage caused
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated