bleksheva1's tanks (383)
| 1,684 | 1,402 | 51.19% | 1,527.67 | |
| 1,214 | 873 | 47.61% | 1,206.18 | |
| 1,054 | 794 | 50.47% | 930.57 | |
| 1,028 | 852 | 48.74% | 857.87 | |
| 1,024 | 525 | 49.90% | 788.53 | |
| 1,015 | 1,008 | 52.91% | 1,309.66 | |
| 873 | 1,033 | 48.80% | 1,026.67 | |
| 855 | 494 | 50.99% | 829.42 | |
| 840 | 1,753 | 46.55% | 1,333.06 | |
| 782 | 637 | 49.36% | 894.48 | |
| 716 | 273 | 48.88% | 465.22 | |
| 623 | 457 | 46.71% | 536.03 | |
| 602 | 1,155 | 48.84% | 1,035.13 | |
| 581 | 1,277 | 51.12% | 1,124.64 | |
| 556 | 1,166 | 51.08% | 1,234.42 | |
| 505 | 1,557 | 45.35% | 1,334.26 | |
| 499 | 845 | 51.10% | 813.12 | |
| 481 | 520 | 46.99% | 1,002.54 | |
| 475 | 665 | 45.89% | 590.27 | |
| 452 | 982 | 51.33% | 953.66 | |
| 446 | 815 | 50.67% | 1,474.13 | |
| 445 | 705 | 51.91% | 829.80 | |
| 440 | 1,390 | 48.86% | 1,259.23 | |
| 437 | 1,306 | 46.68% | 793.64 | |
| 421 | 590 | 52.26% | 670.25 | |
| 408 | 1,199 | 49.02% | 667.71 | |
| 404 | 433 | 50.25% | 592.90 | |
| 384 | 152 | 45.05% | 217.13 | |
| 376 | 647 | 48.14% | 614.33 | |
| 354 | 1,375 | 47.46% | 1,124.58 | |
| 352 | 443 | 48.86% | 429.03 | |
| 350 | 945 | 47.43% | 1,186.08 | |
| 349 | 1,070 | 49.57% | 1,086.66 | |
| 340 | 1,331 | 49.71% | 1,575.55 | |
| 332 | 922 | 46.08% | 1,026.33 | |
| 331 | 1,648 | 46.22% | 1,200.78 | |
| 324 | 1,251 | 47.53% | 1,290.20 | |
| 324 | 1,095 | 57.41% | 1,328.49 | |
| 293 | 501 | 52.56% | 1,113.47 | |
| 290 | 1,330 | 48.97% | 1,387.13 | |
| 289 | 1,286 | 42.56% | 1,289.31 | |
| 289 | 182 | 48.10% | 207.92 | |
| 285 | 1,357 | 49.82% | 1,185.52 | |
| 285 | 1,564 | 55.09% | 1,615.89 | |
| 280 | 1,091 | 51.43% | 1,080.76 | |
| 278 | 294 | 39.21% | 195.82 | |
| 277 | 386 | 43.68% | 419.81 | |
| 276 | 1,699 | 48.91% | 1,442.21 | |
| 272 | 1,036 | 54.04% | 1,184.96 | |
| 270 | 1,322 | 52.22% | 1,443.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 383
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 408
- Victories
- 49.02%
- Battles survived
- 42.65%
- Hits
- 34.14%
- Damage ratio
- 4.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 2,579
Average score per battle
- 646
- 939
- 668
- Experience
- 526
- Damage caused
- 1,199
- Damage received
- 294
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Number of stuns
- 6.32
- Damage assisted
- 663
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 38
- by stunning
- 603
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,413
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
