blazej28's tanks (348)
| 2,043 | 851 | 51.64% | 1,148.43 | |
| 1,689 | 369 | 51.10% | 1,033.38 | |
| 1,578 | 919 | 56.21% | 2,130.54 | |
| 1,354 | 1,838 | 56.72% | 2,548.22 | |
| 734 | 372 | 51.91% | 821.93 | |
| 726 | 601 | 53.72% | 1,297.25 | |
| 725 | 1,743 | 46.07% | 1,429.09 | |
| 696 | 841 | 52.87% | 1,631.86 | |
| 640 | 1,317 | 48.91% | 1,118.10 | |
| 626 | 109 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 617 | 1,304 | 48.78% | 1,449.26 | |
| 608 | 454 | 50.00% | 629.91 | |
| 556 | 1,000 | 48.74% | 989.42 | |
| 500 | 698 | 46.60% | 517.80 | |
| 483 | 1,824 | 53.62% | 1,981.66 | |
| 443 | 1,286 | 51.02% | 1,182.13 | |
| 442 | 1,170 | 49.32% | 1,122.80 | |
| 437 | 1,143 | 49.20% | 880.45 | |
| 436 | 1,064 | 48.39% | 1,105.62 | |
| 364 | 1,753 | 49.73% | 1,670.81 | |
| 340 | 1,082 | 50.00% | 1,223.78 | |
| 328 | 437 | 47.56% | 739.03 | |
| 328 | 773 | 47.56% | 804.24 | |
| 306 | 130 | 53.92% | 226.60 | |
| 283 | 1,270 | 48.41% | 1,402.99 | |
| 276 | 1,922 | 52.17% | 1,692.44 | |
| 271 | 720 | 44.28% | 547.34 | |
| 259 | 362 | 43.63% | 434.72 | |
| 249 | 190 | 51.00% | 316.15 | |
| 243 | 866 | 47.33% | 825.19 | |
| 241 | 453 | 43.15% | 652.79 | |
| 237 | 385 | 44.73% | 600.28 | |
| 236 | 317 | 47.46% | 139.79 | |
| 233 | 1,348 | 49.36% | 1,097.50 | |
| 229 | 636 | 45.85% | 1,266.68 | |
| 226 | 1,284 | 51.77% | 1,564.58 | |
| 225 | 462 | 47.56% | 362.75 | |
| 221 | 2,481 | 61.54% | 2,136.99 | |
| 210 | 1,059 | 48.57% | 1,056.32 | |
| 208 | 1,378 | 55.29% | 1,762.94 | |
| 206 | 186 | 52.43% | 375.28 | |
| 206 | 1,159 | 52.91% | 1,415.48 | |
| 204 | 845 | 52.94% | 1,921.12 | |
| 200 | 707 | 51.50% | 1,801.87 | |
| 195 | 1,740 | 54.87% | 1,807.51 | |
| 190 | 1,054 | 56.84% | 1,979.61 | |
| 171 | 946 | 49.12% | 1,130.36 | |
| 170 | 2,346 | 55.88% | 2,017.57 | |
| 168 | 539 | 52.98% | 740.56 | |
| 168 | 1,655 | 50.00% | 1,548.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 348
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 734
- Victories
- 51.91%
- Battles survived
- 19.07%
- Hits
- 67.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.56
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 1,103
- 1,061
- 822
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 372
- Damage received
- 239
- Damage blocked
- 148
- Damage assisted
- 92
- by spotting
- 77
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base capture
- 1.10
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,479
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
25
43
2
29
38
12
205
12
16
37
3
2
4
11
14
10
5







Updated
