blacktpanther's tanks (151)
| 692 | 643 | 40.32% | 291.08 | |
| 345 | 519 | 46.38% | 552.29 | |
| 325 | 515 | 45.23% | 450.85 | |
| 299 | 532 | 42.14% | 539.21 | |
| 246 | 360 | 45.93% | 233.05 | |
| 225 | 392 | 42.67% | 255.79 | |
| 208 | 406 | 48.56% | 348.49 | |
| 184 | 328 | 48.91% | 368.19 | |
| 166 | 330 | 43.98% | 446.91 | |
| 141 | 400 | 43.97% | 712.51 | |
| 135 | 466 | 42.96% | 456.18 | |
| 134 | 372 | 41.04% | 263.10 | |
| 128 | 332 | 39.84% | 367.47 | |
| 126 | 249 | 39.68% | 283.61 | |
| 124 | 465 | 36.29% | 176.90 | |
| 114 | 586 | 35.96% | 223.85 | |
| 106 | 260 | 45.28% | 408.71 | |
| 94 | 437 | 43.62% | 358.49 | |
| 93 | 509 | 48.39% | 292.74 | |
| 89 | 353 | 42.70% | 230.53 | |
| 84 | 373 | 54.76% | 245.99 | |
| 82 | 516 | 43.90% | 166.21 | |
| 70 | 325 | 48.57% | 537.72 | |
| 65 | 431 | 29.23% | 242.65 | |
| 64 | 312 | 35.94% | 378.70 | |
| 57 | 496 | 31.58% | 198.18 | |
| 55 | 407 | 41.82% | 108.98 | |
| 52 | 716 | 32.69% | 298.49 | |
| 50 | 491 | 40.00% | 492.98 | |
| 43 | 394 | 39.53% | 400.46 | |
| 42 | 285 | 42.86% | 476.36 | |
| 41 | 284 | 43.90% | 295.44 | |
| 40 | 371 | 52.50% | 683.73 | |
| 36 | 347 | 41.67% | 489.68 | |
| 36 | 251 | 50.00% | 338.48 | |
| 36 | 249 | 50.00% | 266.02 | |
| 35 | 196 | 25.71% | 208.22 | |
| 35 | 227 | 37.14% | 92.64 | |
| 35 | 288 | 22.86% | 395.42 | |
| 34 | 260 | 38.24% | 414.49 | |
| 34 | 487 | 44.12% | 218.73 | |
| 34 | 378 | 47.06% | 313.57 | |
| 32 | 274 | 46.88% | 372.87 | |
| 32 | 422 | 40.63% | 507.48 | |
| 31 | 341 | 45.16% | 643.28 | |
| 31 | 226 | 38.71% | 180.60 | |
| 30 | 227 | 46.67% | 361.38 | |
| 30 | 395 | 56.67% | 268.30 | |
| 29 | 419 | 34.48% | 196.67 | |
| 28 | 352 | 46.43% | 70.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 151
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 46.88%
- Battles survived
- 31.25%
- Hits
- 40.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 600
- 908
- 373
- Experience
- 294
- Damage caused
- 274
- Damage received
- 313
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 789
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (8)

8
5




Updated
