biwo's tanks (338)
| 3,628 | 573 | 48.79% | 1,278.97 | |
| 2,035 | 1,309 | 46.54% | 838.41 | |
| 2,007 | 849 | 47.28% | 717.59 | |
| 1,971 | 972 | 46.17% | 790.92 | |
| 1,891 | 725 | 51.67% | 1,289.44 | |
| 1,816 | 620 | 50.22% | 363.27 | |
| 1,707 | 1,312 | 43.70% | 767.47 | |
| 1,625 | 802 | 54.09% | 1,840.90 | |
| 1,253 | 865 | 48.84% | 1,022.00 | |
| 1,062 | 270 | 51.88% | 348.97 | |
| 1,018 | 770 | 49.31% | 1,066.58 | |
| 940 | 1,263 | 48.19% | 1,011.58 | |
| 886 | 1,285 | 45.26% | 626.62 | |
| 833 | 173 | 53.06% | 53.57 | |
| 830 | 778 | 45.66% | 917.04 | |
| 822 | 1,051 | 47.45% | 1,134.25 | |
| 794 | 1,267 | 49.12% | 1,256.28 | |
| 794 | 540 | 51.64% | 1,080.92 | |
| 749 | 1,391 | 47.80% | 1,426.69 | |
| 741 | 1,363 | 46.02% | 873.30 | |
| 724 | 1,208 | 44.48% | 902.75 | |
| 709 | 612 | 51.20% | 1,106.57 | |
| 687 | 983 | 45.12% | 487.83 | |
| 672 | 1,155 | 45.24% | 692.23 | |
| 672 | 1,420 | 46.43% | 1,102.40 | |
| 669 | 1,356 | 44.99% | 843.32 | |
| 653 | 1,548 | 43.34% | 773.05 | |
| 632 | 1,245 | 38.29% | 655.52 | |
| 569 | 1,389 | 45.34% | 958.72 | |
| 550 | 1,029 | 50.00% | 953.52 | |
| 541 | 1,126 | 51.02% | 775.24 | |
| 531 | 159 | 41.24% | 57.38 | |
| 525 | 518 | 54.86% | 1,193.11 | |
| 512 | 684 | 55.27% | 794.50 | |
| 508 | 374 | 54.13% | 461.31 | |
| 485 | 500 | 49.07% | 553.98 | |
| 478 | 364 | 58.37% | 1,055.28 | |
| 473 | 1,794 | 47.78% | 1,001.55 | |
| 471 | 335 | 48.20% | 167.15 | |
| 467 | 802 | 51.82% | 867.11 | |
| 455 | 1,354 | 47.69% | 1,608.29 | |
| 450 | 589 | 44.22% | 294.53 | |
| 450 | 1,419 | 47.56% | 752.54 | |
| 441 | 687 | 43.08% | 620.37 | |
| 435 | 1,395 | 44.83% | 1,063.05 | |
| 433 | 768 | 52.66% | 1,156.70 | |
| 432 | 1,018 | 47.22% | 758.56 | |
| 398 | 712 | 51.01% | 1,022.88 | |
| 396 | 1,259 | 50.00% | 936.70 | |
| 396 | 1,142 | 46.21% | 853.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 338
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 396
- Victories
- 46.21%
- Battles survived
- 26.26%
- Hits
- 72.36%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 736
- 767
- 853
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 1,142
- Damage received
- 1,696
- Damage blocked
- 947
- Damage assisted
- 333
- by spotting
- 281
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,661
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (26)
2
4
6
12
4
9
3
71
11
26
5
4
21
3
2
3







Updated
