beny1's tanks (278)
| 4,272 | 1,221 | 49.11% | 1,248.70 | |
| 3,587 | 1,211 | 49.46% | 1,163.83 | |
| 2,446 | 824 | 51.14% | 851.99 | |
| 1,423 | 600 | 52.28% | 1,282.59 | |
| 1,190 | 840 | 49.66% | 774.99 | |
| 1,160 | 810 | 49.48% | 1,362.88 | |
| 1,046 | 557 | 49.24% | 1,117.33 | |
| 1,031 | 1,392 | 52.47% | 1,634.06 | |
| 1,003 | 803 | 48.26% | 601.56 | |
| 898 | 1,295 | 50.56% | 1,311.95 | |
| 864 | 727 | 52.08% | 1,264.33 | |
| 803 | 867 | 56.16% | 1,367.61 | |
| 796 | 842 | 53.02% | 1,317.00 | |
| 775 | 754 | 53.29% | 1,322.02 | |
| 662 | 391 | 50.45% | 532.31 | |
| 654 | 1,247 | 47.55% | 1,342.45 | |
| 641 | 252 | 42.28% | 214.30 | |
| 607 | 1,198 | 48.93% | 1,182.73 | |
| 599 | 360 | 50.92% | 189.43 | |
| 540 | 922 | 50.93% | 1,310.95 | |
| 519 | 402 | 54.34% | 666.94 | |
| 483 | 944 | 51.76% | 1,132.79 | |
| 480 | 783 | 54.37% | 1,192.83 | |
| 458 | 1,076 | 49.13% | 1,057.75 | |
| 450 | 884 | 48.89% | 868.14 | |
| 440 | 624 | 48.18% | 492.42 | |
| 426 | 803 | 49.30% | 776.03 | |
| 403 | 1,062 | 44.17% | 742.82 | |
| 391 | 1,026 | 47.06% | 1,012.70 | |
| 390 | 439 | 52.05% | 344.49 | |
| 390 | 879 | 47.18% | 635.45 | |
| 359 | 1,255 | 50.14% | 1,491.60 | |
| 357 | 832 | 54.90% | 1,182.69 | |
| 332 | 1,169 | 48.80% | 1,077.23 | |
| 321 | 616 | 50.47% | 322.54 | |
| 302 | 1,394 | 44.70% | 1,001.34 | |
| 302 | 1,051 | 50.66% | 1,180.39 | |
| 300 | 1,068 | 47.00% | 1,334.92 | |
| 275 | 510 | 47.64% | 495.08 | |
| 271 | 197 | 51.29% | 389.43 | |
| 261 | 1,053 | 52.87% | 1,192.78 | |
| 256 | 690 | 46.48% | 812.37 | |
| 253 | 1,188 | 47.04% | 1,078.36 | |
| 252 | 776 | 46.83% | 762.83 | |
| 251 | 1,073 | 51.00% | 1,094.23 | |
| 251 | 134 | 52.19% | 50.25 | |
| 249 | 1,590 | 53.82% | 1,324.66 | |
| 236 | 334 | 48.31% | 191.01 | |
| 232 | 1,460 | 51.29% | 1,206.59 | |
| 232 | 1,256 | 46.55% | 951.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 450
- Victories
- 48.89%
- Battles survived
- 21.56%
- Hits
- 79.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 887
- 1,044
- 868
- Experience
- 526
- Damage caused
- 884
- Damage received
- 1,287
- Damage blocked
- 378
- Damage assisted
- 408
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 1.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,005
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

6
2
4


3
25
3
15
41
2
2
2
14







18Updated
