bengeko's tanks (201)
| 666 | 1,546 | 43.99% | 1,044.41 | |
| 448 | 1,081 | 43.30% | 737.15 | |
| 399 | 785 | 39.60% | 493.46 | |
| 367 | 523 | 52.32% | 641.54 | |
| 293 | 506 | 49.83% | 537.92 | |
| 252 | 689 | 40.08% | 487.46 | |
| 251 | 887 | 46.22% | 773.12 | |
| 225 | 1,292 | 46.67% | 927.24 | |
| 212 | 1,016 | 50.00% | 1,080.49 | |
| 193 | 1,201 | 43.52% | 666.07 | |
| 189 | 537 | 44.97% | 310.30 | |
| 182 | 1,213 | 40.66% | 1,073.92 | |
| 171 | 1,680 | 39.77% | 1,251.71 | |
| 162 | 1,418 | 45.68% | 951.86 | |
| 161 | 636 | 49.07% | 746.94 | |
| 160 | 914 | 45.00% | 855.61 | |
| 157 | 1,704 | 47.13% | 1,124.95 | |
| 137 | 1,297 | 46.72% | 898.30 | |
| 129 | 1,071 | 43.41% | 842.87 | |
| 128 | 1,441 | 43.75% | 777.44 | |
| 118 | 1,166 | 49.15% | 1,201.93 | |
| 117 | 258 | 40.17% | 372.85 | |
| 115 | 918 | 47.83% | 864.60 | |
| 115 | 366 | 47.83% | 492.96 | |
| 113 | 1,104 | 39.82% | 636.13 | |
| 110 | 715 | 42.73% | 609.66 | |
| 108 | 1,303 | 54.63% | 1,050.61 | |
| 108 | 343 | 45.37% | 668.37 | |
| 107 | 1,325 | 39.25% | 711.35 | |
| 105 | 1,340 | 37.14% | 966.32 | |
| 102 | 429 | 56.86% | 611.26 | |
| 102 | 544 | 46.08% | 667.32 | |
| 100 | 663 | 41.00% | 430.74 | |
| 98 | 684 | 55.10% | 1,171.53 | |
| 96 | 981 | 46.88% | 819.83 | |
| 93 | 213 | 38.71% | 142.53 | |
| 93 | 1,491 | 51.61% | 1,089.17 | |
| 90 | 1,423 | 47.78% | 936.09 | |
| 88 | 437 | 44.32% | 364.34 | |
| 83 | 428 | 44.58% | 533.51 | |
| 78 | 1,205 | 52.56% | 1,239.54 | |
| 76 | 1,083 | 42.11% | 856.11 | |
| 74 | 138 | 40.54% | 57.51 | |
| 71 | 265 | 52.11% | 262.28 | |
| 70 | 934 | 50.00% | 779.11 | |
| 70 | 131 | 34.29% | 38.39 | |
| 69 | 686 | 44.93% | 753.41 | |
| 68 | 561 | 60.29% | 1,175.25 | |
| 66 | 544 | 54.55% | 795.92 | |
| 66 | 468 | 54.55% | 592.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 201
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 45.00%
- Battles survived
- 15.63%
- Hits
- 69.35%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 713
- 970
- 856
- Experience
- 633
- Damage caused
- 914
- Damage received
- 1,214
- Damage blocked
- 507
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 309
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 1.35
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,171
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)


4


34
3
13
25
2
8









Updated
