bembo's tanks (184)
| 2,065 | 1,194 | 50.27% | 1,250.52 | |
| 2,008 | 475 | 49.30% | 544.07 | |
| 1,229 | 1,257 | 54.43% | 1,670.04 | |
| 1,105 | 1,704 | 49.77% | 1,418.60 | |
| 752 | 1,177 | 51.60% | 1,831.12 | |
| 677 | 1,159 | 51.99% | 1,466.38 | |
| 597 | 152 | 49.25% | 47.03 | |
| 596 | 654 | 47.82% | 633.02 | |
| 567 | 887 | 44.27% | 583.83 | |
| 547 | 1,020 | 40.40% | 517.22 | |
| 534 | 1,690 | 55.99% | 1,739.87 | |
| 518 | 2,477 | 49.81% | 2,040.70 | |
| 492 | 2,415 | 51.02% | 2,248.27 | |
| 474 | 1,392 | 54.43% | 2,124.90 | |
| 473 | 245 | 43.34% | 186.20 | |
| 466 | 1,730 | 55.15% | 1,899.85 | |
| 453 | 2,080 | 47.90% | 1,842.71 | |
| 442 | 2,142 | 59.05% | 2,496.38 | |
| 439 | 1,626 | 53.99% | 2,252.36 | |
| 436 | 2,317 | 53.90% | 2,429.54 | |
| 431 | 669 | 43.39% | 212.10 | |
| 424 | 1,751 | 53.07% | 1,881.36 | |
| 419 | 1,358 | 55.13% | 1,754.37 | |
| 417 | 1,248 | 51.80% | 1,936.72 | |
| 397 | 990 | 54.16% | 1,556.33 | |
| 397 | 935 | 55.16% | 1,867.84 | |
| 396 | 1,693 | 48.23% | 1,224.90 | |
| 393 | 73 | 49.11% | 24.32 | |
| 392 | 731 | 49.49% | 1,052.15 | |
| 390 | 1,005 | 41.54% | 510.91 | |
| 390 | 2,150 | 48.21% | 1,992.54 | |
| 389 | 1,761 | 54.76% | 1,995.37 | |
| 370 | 630 | 44.86% | 389.29 | |
| 370 | 1,792 | 57.30% | 2,370.42 | |
| 369 | 1,426 | 47.43% | 884.27 | |
| 366 | 2,032 | 50.27% | 1,758.43 | |
| 357 | 2,357 | 55.74% | 2,014.03 | |
| 341 | 1,513 | 52.79% | 1,418.28 | |
| 332 | 1,333 | 49.70% | 1,396.49 | |
| 328 | 447 | 46.65% | 300.40 | |
| 319 | 1,883 | 56.43% | 1,997.27 | |
| 316 | 959 | 47.15% | 1,065.65 | |
| 315 | 959 | 49.84% | 1,725.14 | |
| 314 | 1,638 | 46.18% | 1,605.53 | |
| 310 | 1,909 | 57.74% | 2,332.40 | |
| 309 | 75 | 49.19% | 27.20 | |
| 306 | 2,153 | 49.02% | 2,198.14 | |
| 297 | 2,223 | 55.56% | 2,425.00 | |
| 285 | 2,459 | 53.68% | 2,698.01 | |
| 285 | 1,570 | 44.56% | 1,476.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 314
- Victories
- 46.18%
Average score per battle
- 1,094
- 1,584
- 1,606
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,638
- Damage assisted
- 552
- by spotting
- 440
- by tracking
- 112
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.61
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated