beibaru's tanks (135)
| 1,375 | 502 | 46.91% | 903.44 | |
| 1,014 | 329 | 49.31% | 622.95 | |
| 643 | 578 | 46.50% | 766.40 | |
| 559 | 310 | 44.36% | 525.16 | |
| 557 | 327 | 43.99% | 548.43 | |
| 435 | 380 | 44.14% | 681.52 | |
| 322 | 248 | 43.48% | 266.25 | |
| 284 | 242 | 45.77% | 355.42 | |
| 275 | 440 | 45.82% | 450.27 | |
| 260 | 710 | 46.54% | 512.70 | |
| 257 | 222 | 39.69% | 420.44 | |
| 237 | 575 | 50.21% | 437.06 | |
| 233 | 1,295 | 45.49% | 715.98 | |
| 221 | 837 | 45.70% | 429.99 | |
| 207 | 407 | 47.34% | 459.12 | |
| 198 | 702 | 48.48% | 756.04 | |
| 196 | 536 | 44.39% | 593.03 | |
| 155 | 1,090 | 46.45% | 687.74 | |
| 147 | 285 | 40.82% | 538.02 | |
| 143 | 271 | 45.45% | 333.46 | |
| 132 | 260 | 41.67% | 338.33 | |
| 125 | 219 | 34.40% | 270.28 | |
| 125 | 849 | 40.00% | 608.22 | |
| 106 | 208 | 53.77% | 358.30 | |
| 105 | 285 | 35.24% | 330.77 | |
| 97 | 204 | 47.42% | 148.38 | |
| 95 | 336 | 45.26% | 480.50 | |
| 92 | 707 | 55.43% | 967.19 | |
| 91 | 1,062 | 43.96% | 424.29 | |
| 90 | 645 | 42.22% | 1,107.83 | |
| 87 | 251 | 36.78% | 216.55 | |
| 84 | 694 | 54.76% | 781.38 | |
| 74 | 204 | 50.00% | 119.09 | |
| 72 | 316 | 51.39% | 514.15 | |
| 70 | 157 | 51.43% | 199.35 | |
| 69 | 755 | 53.62% | 457.32 | |
| 67 | 218 | 59.70% | 276.94 | |
| 67 | 877 | 49.25% | 1,068.93 | |
| 67 | 207 | 41.79% | 89.40 | |
| 66 | 1,099 | 33.33% | 489.52 | |
| 62 | 116 | 46.77% | 52.36 | |
| 61 | 218 | 27.87% | 198.01 | |
| 60 | 178 | 36.67% | 155.85 | |
| 58 | 455 | 56.90% | 739.02 | |
| 53 | 177 | 47.17% | 104.61 | |
| 52 | 232 | 36.54% | 173.43 | |
| 51 | 309 | 45.10% | 518.49 | |
| 50 | 336 | 50.00% | 345.35 | |
| 44 | 247 | 61.36% | 347.96 | |
| 43 | 411 | 37.21% | 813.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 135
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 50.21%
- Battles survived
- 34.18%
- Hits
- 55.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 713
- 628
- 437
- Experience
- 441
- Damage caused
- 575
- Damage received
- 997
- Damage blocked
- 280
- Damage assisted
- 186
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,368
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
7
4
2
2
31
4
6
16
3
4
3
3
2







Updated
