beduin148's tanks (60)
| 574 | 495 | 42.51% | 496.25 | |
| 521 | 966 | 46.45% | 547.21 | |
| 431 | 337 | 45.71% | 397.28 | |
| 390 | 349 | 48.21% | 384.80 | |
| 344 | 315 | 50.29% | 451.36 | |
| 341 | 140 | 51.32% | 307.28 | |
| 305 | 171 | 41.97% | 69.89 | |
| 294 | 485 | 44.90% | 225.83 | |
| 278 | 117 | 46.04% | 67.35 | |
| 264 | 356 | 46.97% | 215.51 | |
| 260 | 359 | 49.62% | 520.51 | |
| 257 | 382 | 43.97% | 325.18 | |
| 218 | 515 | 42.20% | 329.55 | |
| 175 | 82 | 50.29% | 32.66 | |
| 148 | 93 | 43.24% | 24.44 | |
| 136 | 66 | 51.47% | 23.65 | |
| 135 | 230 | 43.70% | 243.56 | |
| 131 | 73 | 48.85% | 26.01 | |
| 109 | 602 | 42.20% | 487.30 | |
| 106 | 253 | 38.68% | 356.61 | |
| 104 | 58 | 45.19% | 10.49 | |
| 88 | 68 | 47.73% | 6.39 | |
| 87 | 35 | 43.68% | 1.83 | |
| 74 | 93 | 39.19% | 21.45 | |
| 67 | 69 | 49.25% | 16.07 | |
| 54 | 81 | 48.15% | 1.94 | |
| 50 | 176 | 50.00% | 345.18 | |
| 45 | 74 | 40.00% | 20.67 | |
| 37 | 47 | 40.54% | 12.38 | |
| 35 | 54 | 45.71% | 7.39 | |
| 33 | 45 | 69.70% | 16.69 | |
| 24 | 58 | 58.33% | 5.50 | |
| 20 | 32 | 65.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 39 | 50.00% | 0.65 | |
| 14 | 145 | 35.71% | 960.68 | |
| 14 | 576 | 64.29% | 643.36 | |
| 13 | 94 | 69.23% | 29.00 | |
| 12 | 50 | 66.67% | 17.69 | |
| 10 | 116 | 70.00% | 247.78 | |
| 8 | 491 | 37.50% | 1,791.01 | |
| 7 | 46 | 71.43% | 25.21 | |
| 6 | 228 | 16.67% | 374.02 | |
| 6 | 126 | 33.33% | 198.39 | |
| 6 | 254 | 50.00% | 154.23 | |
| 5 | 61 | 60.00% | 16.69 | |
| 5 | 58 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 138 | 100.00% | 218.92 | |
| 5 | 127 | 20.00% | 42.59 | |
| 5 | 146 | 80.00% | 111.45 | |
| 4 | 33 | 25.00% | 17.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 58.33%
- Battles survived
- 4.17%
- Hits
- 48.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.24
- Destruction ratio
- 0.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 394
- 156
- 5
- Experience
- 140
- Damage caused
- 58
- Damage received
- 242
- Damage blocked
- 51
- Damage assisted
- 91
- by spotting
- 85
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.17
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 338
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
6


Updated