beben2's tanks (42)
| 559 | 392 | 45.44% | 208.62 | |
| 473 | 271 | 43.34% | 163.11 | |
| 414 | 210 | 43.48% | 132.69 | |
| 238 | 119 | 42.44% | 66.16 | |
| 216 | 173 | 47.69% | 291.20 | |
| 177 | 211 | 38.98% | 178.30 | |
| 146 | 38 | 47.26% | 3.03 | |
| 127 | 138 | 52.76% | 114.74 | |
| 116 | 237 | 41.38% | 122.93 | |
| 75 | 94 | 48.00% | 134.78 | |
| 68 | 109 | 38.24% | 17.33 | |
| 64 | 45 | 48.44% | 2.08 | |
| 58 | 44 | 50.00% | 4.31 | |
| 47 | 34 | 48.94% | 6.81 | |
| 46 | 83 | 50.00% | 7.63 | |
| 38 | 14 | 36.84% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 13 | 50.00% | 16.88 | |
| 30 | 39 | 50.00% | 12.60 | |
| 24 | 74 | 41.67% | 11.32 | |
| 24 | 74 | 41.67% | 18.23 | |
| 23 | 59 | 39.13% | 4.23 | |
| 23 | 79 | 39.13% | 74.50 | |
| 21 | 31 | 61.90% | 23.28 | |
| 19 | 23 | 26.32% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 36 | 46.15% | 2.12 | |
| 13 | 167 | 38.46% | 7.68 | |
| 12 | 60 | 58.33% | 7.88 | |
| 10 | 9 | 40.00% | 9.24 | |
| 7 | 52 | 71.43% | 7.90 | |
| 6 | 57 | 50.00% | 24.38 | |
| 6 | 65 | 50.00% | 2.51 | |
| 6 | 116 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 48 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 55 | 25.00% | 1.21 | |
| 4 | 242 | 50.00% | 28.44 | |
| 4 | 54 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 34 | 33.33% | 14.19 | |
| 3 | 166 | 33.33% | 260.07 | |
| 3 | 22 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 533 | 50.00% | 781.56 | |
| 1 | 91 | 100.00% | 192.27 | |
| 1 | 120 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 63
- 56
- 2
- Experience
- 81
- Damage caused
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

6Updated
