bearring
Joined Oct 2011·Last battle about 8 years ago·Updated
[H-U-N] Magyarország
Private · joined Apr 20, 2013

bearring's tanks (159)
| 430 | 286 | 48.37% | 173.74 | |
| 350 | 853 | 46.00% | 1,141.39 | |
| 341 | 601 | 50.44% | 811.67 | |
| 327 | 243 | 52.60% | 466.38 | |
| 306 | 687 | 54.25% | 1,261.86 | |
| 294 | 704 | 55.10% | 1,110.89 | |
| 282 | 609 | 50.71% | 773.35 | |
| 278 | 863 | 49.28% | 1,176.74 | |
| 275 | 936 | 53.09% | 1,097.72 | |
| 274 | 151 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 272 | 341 | 52.94% | 446.44 | |
| 270 | 745 | 56.30% | 1,126.80 | |
| 258 | 146 | 60.08% | 206.67 | |
| 249 | 868 | 50.20% | 1,132.33 | |
| 247 | 1,052 | 45.34% | 1,109.28 | |
| 244 | 1,255 | 54.51% | 1,695.11 | |
| 242 | 573 | 45.04% | 780.24 | |
| 230 | 1,288 | 51.30% | 1,530.42 | |
| 211 | 804 | 52.61% | 1,729.42 | |
| 207 | 327 | 43.00% | 367.52 | |
| 204 | 155 | 46.08% | 205.82 | |
| 202 | 777 | 58.91% | 1,021.35 | |
| 199 | 829 | 46.23% | 828.41 | |
| 194 | 1,565 | 54.64% | 1,932.13 | |
| 161 | 789 | 47.20% | 958.70 | |
| 160 | 625 | 45.00% | 907.13 | |
| 160 | 387 | 56.25% | 613.45 | |
| 159 | 650 | 40.25% | 925.88 | |
| 143 | 259 | 43.36% | 300.68 | |
| 140 | 451 | 49.29% | 491.70 | |
| 139 | 383 | 49.64% | 479.85 | |
| 138 | 366 | 49.28% | 719.00 | |
| 135 | 598 | 49.63% | 975.44 | |
| 135 | 339 | 51.85% | 419.04 | |
| 133 | 1,095 | 45.86% | 744.97 | |
| 128 | 443 | 46.88% | 446.41 | |
| 123 | 258 | 52.03% | 567.49 | |
| 120 | 561 | 53.33% | 843.49 | |
| 118 | 483 | 46.61% | 786.67 | |
| 117 | 414 | 47.01% | 717.81 | |
| 117 | 445 | 46.15% | 863.87 | |
| 114 | 578 | 55.26% | 1,040.17 | |
| 111 | 1,128 | 51.35% | 1,208.90 | |
| 99 | 474 | 51.52% | 675.14 | |
| 98 | 140 | 55.10% | 186.18 | |
| 97 | 229 | 53.61% | 248.65 | |
| 95 | 737 | 55.79% | 1,160.74 | |
| 94 | 270 | 51.06% | 146.74 | |
| 94 | 494 | 57.45% | 1,053.84 | |
| 88 | 349 | 50.00% | 662.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 159
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 94
- Victories
- 57.45%
Average score per battle
- 1,133
- 1,135
- 1,054
- Experience
- 282
- Damage caused
- 494
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 2.93
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

3
10
16






Updated