be91290's tanks (87)
| 85 | 270 | 47.06% | 103.06 | |
| 64 | 475 | 50.00% | 496.30 | |
| 56 | 95 | 53.57% | 84.69 | |
| 53 | 166 | 49.06% | 112.53 | |
| 52 | 179 | 46.15% | 180.12 | |
| 51 | 85 | 47.06% | 50.25 | |
| 51 | 99 | 56.86% | 17.69 | |
| 50 | 93 | 44.00% | 39.46 | |
| 48 | 87 | 27.08% | 4.68 | |
| 41 | 131 | 58.54% | 28.81 | |
| 35 | 607 | 62.86% | 529.64 | |
| 33 | 47 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 68 | 43.33% | 7.33 | |
| 29 | 187 | 51.72% | 94.29 | |
| 27 | 97 | 66.67% | 82.71 | |
| 25 | 92 | 44.00% | 17.36 | |
| 25 | 52 | 52.00% | 9.00 | |
| 24 | 167 | 37.50% | 146.85 | |
| 23 | 363 | 47.83% | 423.56 | |
| 23 | 165 | 21.74% | 58.33 | |
| 18 | 125 | 33.33% | 126.92 | |
| 18 | 94 | 61.11% | 20.53 | |
| 18 | 99 | 33.33% | 11.88 | |
| 17 | 62 | 70.59% | 12.02 | |
| 17 | 88 | 35.29% | 1.16 | |
| 16 | 119 | 37.50% | 19.40 | |
| 15 | 155 | 60.00% | 12.43 | |
| 14 | 34 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 170 | 57.14% | 202.00 | |
| 14 | 142 | 57.14% | 60.12 | |
| 14 | 488 | 35.71% | 440.87 | |
| 13 | 145 | 53.85% | 141.63 | |
| 13 | 171 | 53.85% | 445.66 | |
| 12 | 117 | 83.33% | 180.21 | |
| 12 | 247 | 16.67% | 75.17 | |
| 11 | 93 | 63.64% | 128.96 | |
| 11 | 93 | 45.45% | 37.15 | |
| 10 | 86 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 114 | 30.00% | 146.56 | |
| 10 | 58 | 20.00% | 0.84 | |
| 10 | 42 | 20.00% | 11.29 | |
| 10 | 54 | 40.00% | 23.79 | |
| 10 | 373 | 60.00% | 575.42 | |
| 9 | 47 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 96 | 22.22% | 384.70 | |
| 8 | 126 | 50.00% | 65.12 | |
| 8 | 73 | 75.00% | 53.70 | |
| 8 | 198 | 25.00% | 198.11 | |
| 8 | 83 | 37.50% | 39.54 | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.00% | 9.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 37.50%
Average score per battle
- 267
- 170
- 147
- Experience
- 173
- Damage caused
- 167
- Damage assisted
- 72
- by spotting
- 66
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)
6
7
12


Updated
