bastiko90's tanks (60)
| 257 | 223 | 43.58% | 77.53 | |
| 155 | 84 | 45.81% | 14.71 | |
| 148 | 206 | 37.84% | 93.38 | |
| 129 | 35 | 43.41% | 1.39 | |
| 116 | 110 | 42.24% | 2.06 | |
| 80 | 116 | 38.75% | 52.18 | |
| 76 | 165 | 46.05% | 9.01 | |
| 64 | 77 | 40.63% | 23.67 | |
| 61 | 87 | 31.15% | 12.66 | |
| 59 | 77 | 49.15% | 35.70 | |
| 58 | 181 | 22.41% | 27.62 | |
| 52 | 56 | 48.08% | 17.49 | |
| 33 | 414 | 39.39% | 46.78 | |
| 26 | 212 | 26.92% | 55.61 | |
| 24 | 103 | 50.00% | 39.87 | |
| 23 | 15 | 65.22% | 3.08 | |
| 21 | 69 | 42.86% | 5.25 | |
| 21 | 116 | 33.33% | 32.15 | |
| 19 | 343 | 42.11% | 5.51 | |
| 17 | 98 | 23.53% | 9.28 | |
| 17 | 100 | 47.06% | 39.14 | |
| 14 | 70 | 57.14% | 109.21 | |
| 11 | 76 | 36.36% | 30.28 | |
| 10 | 32 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 67 | 70.00% | 0.27 | |
| 10 | 53 | 50.00% | 30.89 | |
| 10 | 47 | 60.00% | 6.71 | |
| 10 | 154 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 23 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 81 | 33.33% | 8.98 | |
| 8 | 34 | 62.50% | 0.62 | |
| 8 | 39 | 62.50% | 4.21 | |
| 8 | 104 | 62.50% | 3.19 | |
| 7 | 33 | 57.14% | 18.35 | |
| 6 | 42 | 83.33% | 1.55 | |
| 6 | 77 | 50.00% | 3.34 | |
| 6 | 121 | 50.00% | 11.96 | |
| 6 | 135 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 24 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 24 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 32 | 60.00% | 15.68 | |
| 5 | 0 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 492 | 40.00% | 100.71 | |
| 5 | 50 | 60.00% | 23.10 | |
| 4 | 15 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 0 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 91 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 12 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 49.15%
Average score per battle
- 515
- 100
- 36
- Experience
- 165
- Damage caused
- 77
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 43
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 1.59
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)

4
3
9
3






Updated