bartek4512's tanks (203)
| 1,420 | 1,527 | 52.11% | 1,897.01 | |
| 1,211 | 1,540 | 53.59% | 1,844.02 | |
| 892 | 701 | 54.71% | 1,704.17 | |
| 734 | 2,357 | 53.68% | 2,163.14 | |
| 675 | 1,410 | 57.19% | 1,849.66 | |
| 613 | 2,358 | 44.37% | 2,012.90 | |
| 542 | 973 | 57.75% | 1,907.37 | |
| 459 | 2,150 | 49.46% | 1,794.62 | |
| 457 | 1,462 | 49.02% | 1,237.35 | |
| 452 | 1,435 | 53.10% | 1,578.74 | |
| 427 | 2,024 | 49.18% | 1,752.96 | |
| 419 | 2,583 | 54.18% | 2,031.32 | |
| 396 | 1,851 | 54.55% | 1,506.07 | |
| 360 | 1,634 | 49.17% | 1,615.61 | |
| 360 | 782 | 54.17% | 900.77 | |
| 347 | 686 | 49.28% | 611.34 | |
| 321 | 2,030 | 47.66% | 1,929.00 | |
| 318 | 743 | 50.94% | 731.24 | |
| 313 | 2,130 | 58.15% | 1,791.18 | |
| 276 | 2,743 | 51.09% | 2,342.12 | |
| 273 | 1,928 | 47.62% | 1,698.21 | |
| 271 | 1,634 | 52.77% | 2,034.36 | |
| 267 | 1,202 | 55.43% | 2,135.17 | |
| 256 | 1,701 | 51.95% | 2,414.49 | |
| 244 | 602 | 46.72% | 812.28 | |
| 241 | 1,223 | 57.68% | 2,222.80 | |
| 241 | 684 | 50.21% | 1,019.77 | |
| 227 | 1,901 | 52.86% | 1,772.04 | |
| 219 | 1,106 | 55.25% | 1,826.85 | |
| 218 | 742 | 52.29% | 1,167.57 | |
| 218 | 1,024 | 59.17% | 1,891.74 | |
| 218 | 2,147 | 51.83% | 2,247.13 | |
| 197 | 2,130 | 44.67% | 1,905.71 | |
| 184 | 387 | 47.28% | 509.52 | |
| 180 | 811 | 47.78% | 1,034.53 | |
| 176 | 2,348 | 56.25% | 1,974.64 | |
| 168 | 1,159 | 52.38% | 1,105.58 | |
| 165 | 739 | 49.70% | 1,272.68 | |
| 165 | 1,749 | 47.88% | 1,660.06 | |
| 158 | 1,583 | 58.23% | 1,948.98 | |
| 150 | 849 | 56.00% | 1,564.66 | |
| 148 | 1,825 | 50.68% | 1,754.36 | |
| 147 | 372 | 43.54% | 319.19 | |
| 145 | 1,117 | 40.69% | 939.68 | |
| 133 | 204 | 42.86% | 265.65 | |
| 132 | 1,633 | 58.33% | 2,439.66 | |
| 132 | 296 | 46.97% | 279.97 | |
| 130 | 1,292 | 54.62% | 1,623.50 | |
| 128 | 1,304 | 60.94% | 2,565.76 | |
| 127 | 757 | 61.42% | 1,170.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 203
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 734
- Victories
- 53.68%
- Battles survived
- 30.52%
- Hits
- 72.34%
- Damage ratio
- 1.40
- Destruction ratio
- 1.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,435
- 2,189
- 2,163
- Experience
- 732
- Damage caused
- 2,357
- Damage received
- 1,687
- Damage blocked
- 588
- Damage assisted
- 630
- by spotting
- 504
- by tracking
- 126
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,878
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (34)
4
16
50
8
2
62
29
8
9
454
4
18
32
2
4
8
2
31
12
197
8
3
10








Updated
