bartecky7_1's tanks (216)
| 840 | 1,160 | 44.64% | 972.93 | |
| 546 | 1,519 | 44.32% | 1,105.28 | |
| 500 | 541 | 48.00% | 803.72 | |
| 439 | 1,653 | 46.70% | 1,107.33 | |
| 436 | 1,555 | 51.38% | 1,414.69 | |
| 430 | 660 | 46.28% | 670.06 | |
| 356 | 735 | 47.47% | 467.41 | |
| 303 | 957 | 53.47% | 1,593.53 | |
| 273 | 459 | 47.62% | 596.34 | |
| 267 | 1,178 | 45.32% | 1,132.64 | |
| 254 | 1,645 | 42.52% | 1,191.10 | |
| 251 | 746 | 45.42% | 1,496.66 | |
| 241 | 331 | 45.23% | 540.83 | |
| 230 | 1,511 | 50.00% | 1,115.48 | |
| 200 | 1,365 | 47.00% | 837.97 | |
| 178 | 636 | 52.25% | 888.46 | |
| 177 | 1,410 | 46.33% | 1,443.20 | |
| 166 | 923 | 45.78% | 555.62 | |
| 164 | 2,018 | 48.78% | 1,214.58 | |
| 160 | 1,238 | 36.25% | 838.43 | |
| 158 | 1,541 | 50.00% | 1,141.20 | |
| 156 | 719 | 37.82% | 526.10 | |
| 154 | 2,858 | 50.65% | 2,122.30 | |
| 153 | 1,115 | 45.10% | 806.42 | |
| 152 | 772 | 50.00% | 1,837.31 | |
| 150 | 1,166 | 42.67% | 824.72 | |
| 148 | 349 | 40.54% | 98.61 | |
| 143 | 1,197 | 34.97% | 728.06 | |
| 143 | 1,053 | 56.64% | 1,560.73 | |
| 138 | 700 | 42.03% | 635.47 | |
| 134 | 2,332 | 57.46% | 1,953.77 | |
| 130 | 424 | 48.46% | 1,019.89 | |
| 126 | 357 | 40.48% | 277.88 | |
| 119 | 789 | 41.18% | 528.11 | |
| 118 | 2,173 | 48.31% | 1,657.53 | |
| 116 | 1,262 | 49.14% | 852.18 | |
| 116 | 819 | 44.83% | 548.69 | |
| 115 | 798 | 48.70% | 700.90 | |
| 114 | 798 | 47.37% | 428.56 | |
| 112 | 869 | 50.00% | 512.31 | |
| 105 | 601 | 43.81% | 223.79 | |
| 105 | 1,005 | 52.38% | 717.34 | |
| 104 | 343 | 38.46% | 322.67 | |
| 103 | 1,475 | 45.63% | 998.47 | |
| 101 | 595 | 58.42% | 1,423.41 | |
| 99 | 759 | 39.39% | 729.84 | |
| 99 | 867 | 39.39% | 450.61 | |
| 95 | 1,453 | 50.53% | 991.12 | |
| 95 | 372 | 53.68% | 360.02 | |
| 94 | 216 | 52.13% | 372.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 216
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 45.10%
- Battles survived
- 15.69%
- Hits
- 66.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 711
- 908
- 806
- Experience
- 621
- Damage caused
- 1,115
- Damage received
- 1,673
- Damage blocked
- 169
- Damage assisted
- 354
- by spotting
- 321
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,697
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

7
3
2
33
11
15
6
7






Updated
