barabashka783
Joined May 2012·Last battle about 2 years ago·Updated
[AAFHA] clan_aafha
Recruit · joined Aug 11, 2024

barabashka783's tanks (155)
| 1,171 | 563 | 57.98% | 1,072.93 | |
| 955 | 753 | 56.02% | 1,096.23 | |
| 756 | 955 | 59.66% | 2,177.08 | |
| 601 | 1,191 | 46.26% | 1,150.73 | |
| 537 | 1,487 | 55.68% | 1,953.23 | |
| 516 | 987 | 55.62% | 1,502.51 | |
| 432 | 360 | 58.33% | 1,632.94 | |
| 418 | 1,332 | 51.20% | 1,531.38 | |
| 383 | 1,572 | 49.09% | 1,577.21 | |
| 382 | 1,557 | 54.71% | 1,424.81 | |
| 379 | 934 | 48.55% | 943.22 | |
| 373 | 900 | 48.79% | 695.55 | |
| 367 | 703 | 53.41% | 1,744.59 | |
| 361 | 594 | 58.73% | 1,999.26 | |
| 343 | 1,249 | 48.98% | 770.70 | |
| 322 | 469 | 49.07% | 2,194.09 | |
| 322 | 2,043 | 56.21% | 2,353.23 | |
| 316 | 1,504 | 53.16% | 1,816.92 | |
| 306 | 1,619 | 58.50% | 2,459.98 | |
| 304 | 1,107 | 46.71% | 2,085.29 | |
| 302 | 1,134 | 52.32% | 1,379.82 | |
| 278 | 1,418 | 48.92% | 1,886.35 | |
| 243 | 2,262 | 55.97% | 2,713.36 | |
| 237 | 1,309 | 58.65% | 1,818.44 | |
| 222 | 1,599 | 58.56% | 1,907.63 | |
| 219 | 830 | 57.99% | 1,275.77 | |
| 214 | 1,671 | 62.62% | 2,238.73 | |
| 210 | 467 | 56.19% | 1,988.72 | |
| 199 | 1,837 | 47.74% | 1,327.87 | |
| 194 | 1,222 | 51.55% | 1,716.90 | |
| 194 | 1,524 | 58.76% | 2,047.62 | |
| 181 | 675 | 51.93% | 2,818.02 | |
| 179 | 124 | 48.04% | 50.25 | |
| 173 | 641 | 47.98% | 458.96 | |
| 171 | 658 | 53.22% | 1,472.69 | |
| 166 | 788 | 56.02% | 2,014.55 | |
| 163 | 1,508 | 46.01% | 1,803.71 | |
| 143 | 945 | 56.64% | 1,673.71 | |
| 142 | 585 | 49.30% | 1,630.86 | |
| 136 | 336 | 51.47% | 1,426.24 | |
| 135 | 433 | 51.85% | 1,920.51 | |
| 135 | 487 | 58.52% | 554.48 | |
| 131 | 1,295 | 54.20% | 1,685.81 | |
| 126 | 86 | 51.59% | 33.36 | |
| 123 | 341 | 52.03% | 1,407.70 | |
| 122 | 560 | 66.39% | 2,084.57 | |
| 115 | 1,128 | 53.04% | 1,997.85 | |
| 114 | 792 | 57.02% | 1,738.05 | |
| 114 | 742 | 44.74% | 695.30 | |
| 114 | 463 | 53.51% | 1,853.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 155
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 343
- Victories
- 48.98%
- Battles survived
- 38.48%
- Hits
- 37.50%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
Average score per battle
- 656
- 1,012
- 771
- Experience
- 556
- Damage caused
- 1,249
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 78
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
27
3
10

2
249







Updated