backstreetbi's tanks (329)
| 2,760 | 478 | 46.49% | 591.19 | |
| 1,178 | 887 | 44.23% | 657.44 | |
| 1,172 | 544 | 41.81% | 449.82 | |
| 1,167 | 977 | 45.93% | 907.25 | |
| 730 | 1,100 | 48.08% | 826.35 | |
| 729 | 1,256 | 44.03% | 777.53 | |
| 653 | 1,268 | 43.03% | 821.14 | |
| 624 | 1,061 | 45.51% | 1,126.04 | |
| 602 | 1,176 | 49.17% | 984.69 | |
| 514 | 1,052 | 43.00% | 1,009.01 | |
| 493 | 816 | 45.23% | 755.43 | |
| 464 | 1,223 | 42.03% | 738.78 | |
| 422 | 1,006 | 46.68% | 739.22 | |
| 403 | 1,014 | 43.92% | 735.66 | |
| 401 | 574 | 47.13% | 867.57 | |
| 390 | 1,029 | 46.15% | 881.82 | |
| 381 | 1,029 | 41.47% | 601.06 | |
| 354 | 388 | 43.22% | 547.72 | |
| 347 | 800 | 46.40% | 557.12 | |
| 344 | 1,372 | 47.67% | 887.13 | |
| 334 | 722 | 45.81% | 695.92 | |
| 333 | 683 | 46.25% | 571.18 | |
| 333 | 1,125 | 45.95% | 663.94 | |
| 332 | 650 | 44.58% | 511.27 | |
| 319 | 1,249 | 47.34% | 890.69 | |
| 303 | 652 | 44.88% | 574.04 | |
| 301 | 421 | 44.19% | 490.09 | |
| 301 | 390 | 46.51% | 399.57 | |
| 293 | 1,203 | 47.78% | 867.77 | |
| 288 | 679 | 38.19% | 763.73 | |
| 286 | 765 | 46.15% | 533.34 | |
| 283 | 1,130 | 43.46% | 637.19 | |
| 278 | 642 | 48.92% | 570.03 | |
| 276 | 329 | 47.83% | 464.67 | |
| 264 | 821 | 47.73% | 541.08 | |
| 264 | 1,210 | 44.70% | 754.50 | |
| 260 | 296 | 49.23% | 471.65 | |
| 257 | 908 | 42.41% | 815.94 | |
| 256 | 551 | 46.88% | 639.82 | |
| 254 | 450 | 45.67% | 369.12 | |
| 254 | 1,172 | 46.85% | 832.03 | |
| 253 | 647 | 51.38% | 552.08 | |
| 250 | 1,585 | 48.40% | 1,183.59 | |
| 248 | 489 | 50.40% | 683.22 | |
| 242 | 740 | 49.59% | 660.92 | |
| 238 | 866 | 39.92% | 542.62 | |
| 231 | 1,264 | 45.89% | 968.72 | |
| 222 | 1,188 | 39.19% | 699.92 | |
| 222 | 1,614 | 43.24% | 903.29 | |
| 221 | 779 | 47.96% | 597.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 329
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 381
- Victories
- 41.47%
- Battles survived
- 9.19%
- Hits
- 72.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 552
- 607
- 601
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 1,029
- Damage received
- 1,807
- Damage blocked
- 562
- Damage assisted
- 555
- by spotting
- 493
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,731
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)
2
17
5
2
3
56
3
15
43
2


17








Updated
