b_side_UA
Joined Feb 2012·Last battle 3 days ago·Updated
[UA-BX] БАНДА ТЕРТИХ ПЛЯЦКІВ
Recruit · joined Jul 19, 2026

b_side_UA's tanks (161)
| 9,034 | 1,524 | 47.52% | 985.07 | |
| 7,501 | 980 | 49.78% | 1,066.67 | |
| 2,945 | 839 | 43.80% | 765.37 | |
| 2,071 | 1,485 | 45.97% | 1,190.02 | |
| 1,964 | 1,172 | 47.05% | 818.53 | |
| 1,489 | 537 | 51.31% | 679.55 | |
| 1,355 | 1,270 | 43.03% | 911.00 | |
| 1,259 | 958 | 45.67% | 525.12 | |
| 1,053 | 1,273 | 44.82% | 743.06 | |
| 906 | 594 | 49.89% | 728.30 | |
| 806 | 692 | 44.79% | 458.37 | |
| 774 | 1,712 | 46.90% | 1,188.12 | |
| 633 | 955 | 46.76% | 696.56 | |
| 596 | 922 | 48.83% | 648.80 | |
| 592 | 990 | 45.27% | 700.99 | |
| 504 | 176 | 48.61% | 307.99 | |
| 499 | 1,352 | 43.69% | 958.85 | |
| 452 | 481 | 50.22% | 391.49 | |
| 447 | 153 | 48.99% | 16.65 | |
| 407 | 444 | 52.33% | 619.86 | |
| 398 | 443 | 41.71% | 441.73 | |
| 395 | 1,422 | 51.65% | 1,204.23 | |
| 372 | 645 | 44.89% | 425.39 | |
| 327 | 578 | 48.62% | 424.30 | |
| 304 | 1,317 | 41.12% | 778.13 | |
| 296 | 1,078 | 51.01% | 853.40 | |
| 277 | 1,428 | 48.01% | 1,140.44 | |
| 271 | 70 | 49.82% | 16.32 | |
| 269 | 1,255 | 51.67% | 843.48 | |
| 254 | 1,145 | 50.00% | 1,114.25 | |
| 246 | 635 | 46.75% | 399.06 | |
| 245 | 651 | 43.67% | 350.37 | |
| 241 | 1,402 | 44.40% | 704.99 | |
| 200 | 898 | 46.50% | 381.94 | |
| 181 | 629 | 46.41% | 499.42 | |
| 181 | 1,048 | 43.09% | 390.66 | |
| 174 | 898 | 52.87% | 1,222.88 | |
| 168 | 374 | 42.86% | 308.84 | |
| 160 | 757 | 43.13% | 475.61 | |
| 147 | 581 | 52.38% | 370.55 | |
| 135 | 559 | 45.93% | 689.00 | |
| 130 | 447 | 44.62% | 412.33 | |
| 122 | 800 | 42.62% | 627.08 | |
| 121 | 1,212 | 41.32% | 557.01 | |
| 119 | 141 | 47.90% | 46.64 | |
| 115 | 1,177 | 43.48% | 446.10 | |
| 113 | 1,013 | 34.51% | 432.13 | |
| 110 | 1,118 | 41.82% | 487.53 | |
| 106 | 266 | 40.57% | 149.60 | |
| 99 | 436 | 53.54% | 636.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 161
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 304
- Victories
- 41.12%
- Battles survived
- 22.37%
- Hits
- 78.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 627
- 737
- 778
- Experience
- 447
- Damage caused
- 1,317
- Damage received
- 1,729
- Damage blocked
- 594
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,307
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)
2
5
2
2
74
3
13
29
4
7
4
2







Updated