ayper_RX's tanks (128)
| 1,018 | 704 | 50.29% | 1,031.01 | |
| 773 | 984 | 44.37% | 951.15 | |
| 669 | 1,449 | 41.70% | 917.26 | |
| 406 | 814 | 42.86% | 575.89 | |
| 403 | 1,175 | 46.90% | 996.77 | |
| 284 | 402 | 41.20% | 247.35 | |
| 284 | 1,127 | 40.49% | 657.39 | |
| 279 | 472 | 50.18% | 454.23 | |
| 276 | 489 | 44.93% | 367.32 | |
| 248 | 259 | 35.48% | 121.61 | |
| 248 | 586 | 50.40% | 694.69 | |
| 242 | 1,678 | 40.08% | 1,168.33 | |
| 222 | 1,309 | 45.95% | 880.31 | |
| 222 | 1,349 | 50.00% | 746.19 | |
| 198 | 1,705 | 44.44% | 1,168.72 | |
| 186 | 444 | 51.08% | 548.32 | |
| 183 | 774 | 45.90% | 541.10 | |
| 178 | 749 | 52.81% | 885.04 | |
| 173 | 1,789 | 51.45% | 1,288.23 | |
| 172 | 1,776 | 45.35% | 1,159.94 | |
| 163 | 634 | 42.94% | 453.20 | |
| 157 | 703 | 43.95% | 449.04 | |
| 152 | 310 | 51.97% | 285.56 | |
| 150 | 394 | 46.00% | 561.66 | |
| 146 | 1,888 | 52.05% | 1,368.81 | |
| 139 | 951 | 51.08% | 452.04 | |
| 133 | 551 | 42.11% | 746.09 | |
| 133 | 1,960 | 44.36% | 1,466.03 | |
| 132 | 963 | 48.48% | 554.11 | |
| 130 | 310 | 50.77% | 163.92 | |
| 130 | 1,595 | 39.23% | 1,164.31 | |
| 127 | 581 | 40.94% | 341.02 | |
| 126 | 145 | 49.21% | 78.96 | |
| 125 | 656 | 48.80% | 784.64 | |
| 108 | 1,476 | 50.00% | 1,080.62 | |
| 105 | 1,569 | 46.67% | 1,307.00 | |
| 104 | 361 | 47.12% | 298.71 | |
| 104 | 1,903 | 48.08% | 1,271.71 | |
| 87 | 310 | 51.72% | 426.40 | |
| 84 | 793 | 48.81% | 927.48 | |
| 84 | 1,306 | 41.67% | 1,152.38 | |
| 83 | 234 | 46.99% | 289.00 | |
| 82 | 247 | 51.22% | 257.18 | |
| 79 | 2,085 | 46.84% | 1,115.63 | |
| 74 | 171 | 32.43% | 202.03 | |
| 72 | 123 | 45.83% | 53.38 | |
| 71 | 928 | 46.48% | 631.38 | |
| 70 | 176 | 48.57% | 69.67 | |
| 66 | 1,733 | 60.61% | 1,266.49 | |
| 65 | 1,303 | 44.62% | 914.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 128
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 51.72%
- Battles survived
- 36.78%
- Hits
- 21.15%
- Damage ratio
- 2.09
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 234
Average score per battle
- 546
- 387
- 426
- Experience
- 246
- Damage caused
- 310
- Damage received
- 149
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 2.69
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 17
- by tracking
- 29
- by stunning
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 0.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 704
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

3
50


Updated
