avatar_s_2014
Joined Jun 2014·Last battle about 1 month ago·Updated
[IHKHI] Ніхто крім Нас
Executive Officer · joined Nov 5, 2022

avatar_s_2014's tanks (206)
| 1,389 | 723 | 51.04% | 799.60 | |
| 1,235 | 666 | 46.40% | 731.21 | |
| 1,053 | 861 | 49.29% | 1,178.06 | |
| 986 | 790 | 46.55% | 834.54 | |
| 970 | 517 | 50.93% | 787.97 | |
| 908 | 763 | 50.00% | 737.27 | |
| 874 | 288 | 50.23% | 535.96 | |
| 786 | 525 | 48.47% | 751.01 | |
| 785 | 988 | 46.11% | 1,119.30 | |
| 760 | 399 | 47.76% | 628.56 | |
| 710 | 887 | 44.79% | 824.02 | |
| 663 | 597 | 50.98% | 886.36 | |
| 623 | 1,078 | 45.43% | 799.11 | |
| 619 | 522 | 47.01% | 812.90 | |
| 598 | 870 | 46.82% | 781.87 | |
| 581 | 397 | 48.88% | 692.59 | |
| 572 | 873 | 45.28% | 654.68 | |
| 566 | 518 | 45.94% | 703.45 | |
| 531 | 439 | 52.17% | 598.41 | |
| 527 | 1,664 | 44.97% | 855.69 | |
| 508 | 1,028 | 48.62% | 1,034.77 | |
| 506 | 573 | 46.64% | 972.34 | |
| 471 | 937 | 49.47% | 642.61 | |
| 465 | 628 | 46.88% | 875.69 | |
| 422 | 620 | 47.39% | 604.66 | |
| 420 | 903 | 51.43% | 854.50 | |
| 361 | 439 | 44.32% | 454.89 | |
| 358 | 704 | 42.46% | 476.72 | |
| 354 | 984 | 51.69% | — | |
| 337 | 913 | 51.04% | 916.37 | |
| 325 | 714 | 47.08% | 516.32 | |
| 313 | 847 | 47.60% | 791.76 | |
| 308 | 392 | 49.03% | 501.87 | |
| 289 | 416 | 48.79% | 740.65 | |
| 284 | 543 | 43.66% | 467.88 | |
| 279 | 604 | 43.73% | 747.01 | |
| 276 | 289 | 52.17% | 476.13 | |
| 276 | 278 | 43.84% | 545.21 | |
| 272 | 619 | 47.06% | 826.38 | |
| 260 | 563 | 53.85% | 605.22 | |
| 249 | 288 | 49.00% | 520.27 | |
| 242 | 970 | 45.04% | 857.35 | |
| 238 | 426 | 47.06% | 547.26 | |
| 226 | 678 | 47.79% | 663.90 | |
| 221 | 706 | 47.96% | 549.59 | |
| 219 | 394 | 47.03% | 542.32 | |
| 200 | 232 | 52.50% | 320.81 | |
| 195 | 728 | 51.28% | 726.03 | |
| 194 | 234 | 52.58% | 379.93 | |
| 188 | 451 | 42.02% | 391.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 206
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 279
- Victories
- 43.73%
- Battles survived
- 16.85%
- Hits
- 59.90%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 641
- 692
- 747
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 604
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.08
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated