autolama_'s tanks (48)
| 245 | 666 | 55.51% | 1,174.16 | |
| 203 | 918 | 51.72% | 922.48 | |
| 165 | 520 | 44.24% | 653.13 | |
| 122 | 657 | 43.44% | 550.00 | |
| 86 | 197 | 41.86% | 191.86 | |
| 55 | 278 | 52.73% | 1,259.70 | |
| 49 | 160 | 55.10% | 147.42 | |
| 48 | 189 | 45.83% | 218.45 | |
| 31 | 256 | 61.29% | 363.95 | |
| 28 | 252 | 39.29% | 286.67 | |
| 27 | 125 | 33.33% | 36.36 | |
| 22 | 148 | 45.45% | 221.93 | |
| 17 | 156 | 41.18% | 96.67 | |
| 16 | 259 | 43.75% | 451.09 | |
| 16 | 505 | 43.75% | 254.46 | |
| 14 | 130 | 42.86% | 76.00 | |
| 13 | 101 | 7.69% | 115.98 | |
| 11 | 94 | 36.36% | 227.25 | |
| 11 | 173 | 45.45% | 1,275.11 | |
| 11 | 147 | 36.36% | 141.19 | |
| 11 | 107 | 54.55% | 185.15 | |
| 10 | 81 | 50.00% | 9.37 | |
| 9 | 127 | 22.22% | 82.40 | |
| 9 | 347 | 55.56% | 120.31 | |
| 6 | 141 | 33.33% | 70.96 | |
| 6 | 260 | 66.67% | 563.91 | |
| 6 | 122 | 66.67% | 133.17 | |
| 6 | 217 | 100.00% | 700.35 | |
| 5 | 83 | 20.00% | 30.19 | |
| 5 | 91 | 20.00% | 6.06 | |
| 5 | 250 | 40.00% | 516.47 | |
| 4 | 164 | 50.00% | 29.37 | |
| 4 | 361 | 50.00% | 387.41 | |
| 3 | 70 | 0.00% | 85.53 | |
| 3 | 159 | 66.67% | 40.77 | |
| 3 | 190 | 66.67% | 385.66 | |
| 3 | 102 | 66.67% | 8.56 | |
| 2 | 287 | 0.00% | 1,342.88 | |
| 2 | 383 | 0.00% | 744.10 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 37 | 0.00% | 32.98 | |
| 2 | 174 | 50.00% | 175.53 | |
| 1 | 117 | 0.00% | 110.27 | |
| 1 | 166 | 100.00% | 296.97 | |
| 1 | 104 | 100.00% | 72.73 | |
| 1 | 122 | 0.00% | 104.42 | |
| 1 | 64 | 0.00% | 156.96 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 55.56%
Average score per battle
- 482
- 359
- 120
- Experience
- 375
- Damage caused
- 347
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 53
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated