assil_mol's tanks (38)
| 239 | 264 | 46.03% | 234.73 | |
| 157 | 179 | 40.13% | 154.64 | |
| 151 | 92 | 49.01% | 55.53 | |
| 75 | 101 | 48.00% | 74.82 | |
| 74 | 152 | 55.41% | 158.61 | |
| 46 | 338 | 36.96% | 138.70 | |
| 29 | 160 | 55.17% | 114.25 | |
| 25 | 95 | 48.00% | 144.36 | |
| 23 | 70 | 43.48% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 76 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 21 | 83 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 19 | 70 | 42.11% | 50.25 | |
| 19 | 201 | 57.89% | 67.42 | |
| 16 | 60 | 25.00% | 34.91 | |
| 14 | 66 | 50.00% | 5.50 | |
| 9 | 48 | 55.56% | 19.78 | |
| 9 | 28 | 22.22% | 1.65 | |
| 8 | 106 | 25.00% | 76.42 | |
| 8 | 30 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 65 | 12.50% | 29.51 | |
| 7 | 83 | 28.57% | 104.04 | |
| 6 | 43 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.12 | |
| 5 | 31 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 44 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 23 | 80.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 194 | 60.00% | 239.28 | |
| 4 | 71 | 75.00% | 3.04 | |
| 2 | 63 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 361 | 100.00% | 1,128.74 | |
| 2 | 244 | 50.00% | 356.79 | |
| 2 | 177 | 0.00% | 342.31 | |
| 1 | 90 | 100.00% | 197.40 | |
| 1 | 39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 411 | 100.00% | 1,368.67 | |
| 1 | 13 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 373 | 0.00% | 1,053.71 | |
| 1 | 49 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 239
- Victories
- 46.03%
- Battles survived
- 23.43%
- Hits
- 53.04%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 533
- 305
- 235
- Experience
- 246
- Damage caused
- 264
- Damage blocked
- 87
- Damage assisted
- 152
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.93
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
8
11
12
16
3








Updated